Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Stone Creek Village in Clearfield, UT - Page 5

7,653 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - theMadison
    Price Drop. $354 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,250+
    4 BEDS
    $2,675+

    theMadison

    1550 W 300 S, Syracuse, UT 84075
    (385) 355-7545
  2. 1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,350

    Windsor Salt Lake City Apartments

    837-841 E 700 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
    (385) 298-1612
  3. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,567+
    3 BEDS
    $1,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,567 - $1,816
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $1,816

    Shoreline North Salt Lake Apartments

    882 W Foxboro Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054
    (385) 600-7203
  4. Price Drop. $242 Off
    1 BED
    $1,267+
    2 BEDS
    $1,313+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $5,834
    Required Monthly Fees$187
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,267 - $2,106

    The Grove

    1153 N Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 340-3919
  5. Price Drop. $602 Off
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,680+
    3 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $3,778
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,275

    644 City Station

    644 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 213-2451
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $1,808+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $4,540
    Required Monthly Fees$173
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,868

    Villas on Main

    1475 N Main St, Layton, UT 84041
    (385) 396-5961
  7. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,453+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $1,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $3,454
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,453 - $2,262

    The Essex

    350 S 600 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
    (385) 386-5240
  8. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,007+
    2 BEDS
    $1,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,149
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,007 - $1,257

    Proximity Apartment Homes

    780 N 900 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 324-2971
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,275

    The Bonneville Apartments

    260 S 500 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
    (385) 213-2543
  10. Price Drop. $234 Off
    1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $1,779+
    3 BEDS
    $2,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,292 - $4,341
    Required Monthly Fees$178
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,143

    Avanti at Farmington Station

    736 W State St, Farmington, UT 84025
    (385) 245-2484
  11. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,323+
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $2,192+

    Block 44

    380 S 400 East, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 243-7781
  12. 1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    3 BEDS
    $1,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,307 - $5,673
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,390

    Bria

    3330 W 4000 S, West Haven, UT 84401
    (385) 442-9271
  13. Price Drop. $268 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,270+
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+

    Quattro

    409 E 400 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 213-6023
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,573+
    1 BED
    $1,651+
    2 BEDS
    $3,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $15,000
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $7,757

    The Charles

    100 S 300 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 243-7480
  15. Price Drop. $198 Off
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,665+
    3 BEDS
    $1,942+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,176 - $4,652
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,455

    Bravada 193

    1902 E 700 S, Clearfield, UT 84015
    (385) 492-5635
  16. 2 BEDS
    $2,214+
    3 BEDS
    $2,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,214 - $2,514

    Melrose

    831 W 1700 S, Syracuse, UT 84075
    (385) 367-2434
  17. Price Drop. $305 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,440+
    1 BED
    $1,885+
    2 BEDS
    $3,479+
    3 BEDS
    $9,855+

    The Worthington

    275 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 955-4880
  18. 2 BEDS
    $2,149+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+
    4 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,149 - $2,915
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,149 - $2,915

    Gentile Station Townhomes

    332 W Gentile St, Layton, UT 84041
    (385) 526-2148
  19. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,395+
    3 BEDS
    $2,724+
    4 BEDS
    $2,795+

    theYARD

    125 S Navajo St, Salt Lake City, UT 84104
    (385) 462-0370
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $1,657+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,441 - $4,785
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $1,795

    One West

    2112 W 3300 S, West Haven, UT 84401
    (385) 442-9745
  21. Price Drop. $229 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,130
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,353
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,484

    Lattice

    640 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 324-7742
  22. 1 BED
    $1,993+
    2 BEDS
    $2,216+
    3 BEDS
    $3,256+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,977 - $15,753
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,993 - $15,769

    Eagle Gate Apartments

    109 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 217-0711
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.