Apartments for Rent near Cedar Hills Shops in Cedar Hills, UT - Page 4
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,144+1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,584+3 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,029 - $1,729Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,844
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,699+
Ridgeline Parkway Apartments
1295-N SR 51, Spanish Fork, UT 84660 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $385 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,199+
Canyon Vista Apartments
12558 S Pony Express Rd, Draper, UT 84020 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,782+
The Boulders
750 S 650 W, Provo, UT 84601 -
-
STUDIO$910+1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,159+
Birkhill Lofts
4277 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,395+
Miller Estates Apartments
4929 S Lake Pines Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84107 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,099+
The Nest @ Rio Grande
382 S Rio Grande St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Anthology at Vista Station
277 W 13490 S, Draper, UT 84020 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,184+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,174+
Liberty Blvd Apartments
455 S 700 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Price Drop. $491 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,865+Base Rent$1,240 - $5,196Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $5,361
Concord at Geneva
125 N Mill Rd, Vineyard, UT 84058 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $328 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$1,699+
Mountain Shadows
3825 S 700 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84119 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$3,125+
The Vue at Sugar House
2120 S Highland Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,349+
47Seventy Settlers Point
4770 Simmental Way, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$1,999+
Draper Village
12092 S Draper Crest Ln, Draper, UT 84020 -
STUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,825+
Lofts at Rivers Edge
2300 N University Pky, Provo, UT 84604 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,496+Base Rent$1,185 - $6,946Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $7,076
Elevate at 620
742 E 620 S, American Fork, UT 84003 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$3,705+
Gabbott's Row Townhomes
1448 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $192 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,293+
Country Lake
335 E Woodlake Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84107 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,664+
Odessa at the District
11743 S District View Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Discounts1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,161+
Parc West Apartments
461 W 13490 S, Draper, UT 84020 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$2,029+
ICO Mayfield
2275 W 250 South, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062 -
Price Drop. $155 OffSTUDIO$815+1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$2,109+
Towers on Main Apartments
1810 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,210+
TwentyOnes
2100 S 2100 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84109 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,059+1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,581+
Milestone at Silo Park
475 W 500 South S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,600+
Nexus on 9th
932 E 900 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84105 -
1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,573+
The Ridge
3818 W Castle Pines Way, West Jordan, UT 84084 -
Price Drop. $130 OffSTUDIO$1,069+1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,399+
Shadowbrook Apartments
3860 S Redwood Rd, West Valley City, UT 84119 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$1,399+
Yugo Salt Lake City The Summit
470 S 1300 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $761 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,899+