Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cedar Hills Shops in Cedar Hills, UT - Page 2

12,504 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $188 Off
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+

    Royal Ridge

    880 E Canyon Ridge Way, Midvale, UT 84047
    (385) 485-6206
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,765+
    3 BEDS
    $2,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,615
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,615

    Triton Terrace

    14527 S Travel Dr, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 334-4332
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,493+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,711+

    Encore

    489 E 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 881-2684
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,377+
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,823+
    3 BEDS
    $2,381+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,199
    Required Monthly Fees$182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,381

    Novi at Jordan Valley Station Apartments

    3354 W Jordan Line Pky, West Jordan, UT 84088
    (385) 474-4778
  5. 1 BED
    $1,337
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,184 - $2,142
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $1,509

    Incline at Anthem

    11901 S Freedom Park Dr, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 247-3709
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,817+
    3 BEDS
    $2,167+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,233
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,401

    Axio 8400

    32 E Princeton Dr, Sandy, UT 84070
    (844) 427-7114
  7. Building Photo - The Morton
    2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,430+
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $2,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,268 - $4,940
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,515

    The Morton

    245 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 243-7391
  8. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,019
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,019

    Meadows at American Fork

    751 W 200 South, American Fork, UT 84003
    (385) 336-5048
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,691+
    3 BEDS
    $2,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,271 - $2,452
    Required Monthly Fees$178
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,146

    Aspira at Anthem

    5341 W Anthem Park Blvd, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 425-4911
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,149+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,049+
    3 BEDS
    $2,474+

    Brickside Heights

    3098 S Highland Dr, Millcreek, UT 84106
    (385) 308-3565
  11. Price Drop. $255 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,087+
    3 BEDS
    $2,528+
    4 BEDS
    $2,978+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,962 - $4,722
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,087 - $2,978

    Haven Dell Townhomes

    14997 S Still Harmony Way, Herriman, UT 84065
    (877) 607-5682
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    3 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,305

    Alvera at The Meadows

    688 W Nicholes Ln, American Fork, UT 84003
    (385) 338-5537
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,367
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,367 - $2,517

    Hamilton Crossing

    13643 S Lunday Ln, Riverton, UT 84065
    (855) 928-4150
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,302+
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,821+

    North Union

    942 E North Union Ave, Midvale, UT 84047
    (385) 386-5503
  15. Price Drop. $441 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,275+
    1 BED
    $1,559+

    Charli

    828 S Richards St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 217-3827
  16. Price Drop. $285 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $3,682
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,450

    Fossil Cove

    807 S Fossil Ln, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062
    (385) 334-4470
  17. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,010+
    1 BED
    $2,605+
    2 BEDS
    $3,910+
    3 BEDS
    $14,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $17,000
    Required Monthly Fees$395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,010 - $17,395

    Astra Tower

    89 E 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 386-8431
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,159+
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $2,143+
    3 BEDS
    $2,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $14,978
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $3,086

    Bowers

    55 W Utopia Ave, South Salt Lake, UT 84115
    (385) 485-6302
  19. Price Drop. $405 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,255+
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+

    Skyline Peaks

    12358 S Pony Express Rd, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 255-7499
  20. Price Drop. $374 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,164+
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,717+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,879
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $2,044

    The Focal Apartments

    447 W 4800 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84123
    (385) 485-8473
  21. Price Drop. $375 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,583+
    3 BEDS
    $2,573+
    4 BEDS
    $2,717+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425 - $2,975
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,573 - $3,123

    Drexler Townhomes at Holbrook

    2790 N Segundo Dr, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 304-3774
  22. Price Drop. $709 Off
    1 BED
    $1,639+
    2 BEDS
    $1,798+
    3 BEDS
    $2,238+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $3,306
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,463

    Terra Vista Lehi

    3851 N Traverse Mountain Blvd, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 455-1789
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.