Apartments for Rent near The Centrum at Bluffdale in Bluffdale, UT - Page 10
-
Rent Special -
2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,500+S-Line Townhomes
2250 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Good Value1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,634+
Union Midvale Apartments
7304 S Cottonwood W, Midvale, UT 84047 -
2 BEDS$2,575+3 BEDS$2,500+
Peak Draper Townhomes
12553 S Fort St, Draper, UT 84020 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,300Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,350
Windsor Salt Lake City Apartments
837-841 E 700 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,603+
Granary Place Apartments
258 W 700 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,547+
Glenwood Millcreek Apartments
3993 S Main St, Millcreek, UT 84107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$2,466Base Rent$2,320 - $2,460Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$2,466 - $2,606
BLVD 120
1279 W 100 S, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,287+
The Ridge Apartments
7601 S Union Park Ave, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,509+1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$1,918+3 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$1,402 - $10,115Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,692
The Zeller
2255 S 300 E, South Salt Lake, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $345 OffSTUDIO$1,090+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,914+
SevenO2 Main Apartments
702 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
2 BEDS$1,351+3 BEDS$1,778+
Mayflower Harbor at Pilgrims Landing
4125 N 3250 W, Lehi, UT 84043 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$2,260+Base Rent$1,268 - $4,940Required Monthly Fees$162Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,515
The Morton
245 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,599+Base Rent$1,329 - $5,255Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $1,739
Clover Creek
530 Murray Blvd, Murray, UT 84123 -
Price Drop. $355 Off1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,601+
Cobble Creek Apartments
5251 S Cobble Creek Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84117 -
1 BED$938+2 BEDS$1,391+
Eight20 Apartments
820 W Timber Creek Way, Salt Lake City, UT 84119 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,114+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$2,060+
Sloane
764 S 200 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,323+1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,192+
Block 44
380 S 400 East, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $350 Off
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,724+4 BEDS$3,324+Base Rent$2,600 - $5,542Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,724 - $3,424
Rise Townhomes
936 River Stone way, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,926Base Rent$2,796 - $2,936Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,926 - $3,066
The Wheeler
6600 South 900 East St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,216+3 BEDS$3,256+Base Rent$1,977 - $15,753Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,993 - $15,769
Eagle Gate Apartments
109 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,550+3 BEDS$4,995+
theRANDI
218 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $268 OffSTUDIO$1,272+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,100+
Quattro
409 E 400 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,164 - $1,713Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,864
Upper West
3283 W Jordan Line Pky, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,278+3 BEDS$2,528+Base Rent$2,100 - $2,631Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,278 - $2,809
Hawthorne Townhomes
2852 S West Temple St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,699+
The Cove at Overlake
1837 N Berra Blvd, Tooele, UT 84074 -
Good Value1 BED$733+2 BEDS$1,151+
Bristol Village Senior Apartments
6256 S Gold Medal Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84129 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,709+
Elk Run Apartments
8525 W Elk Mountain Rd, Magna, UT 84044 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,500 - $3,590Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $3,590
Cedar Breaks
5555 S Red Cliff Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -