Apartments for Rent near The Centrum at Bluffdale in Bluffdale, UT - Page 5
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $328 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$1,699+
Mountain Shadows
3825 S 700 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84119 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$3,125+
The Vue at Sugar House
2120 S Highland Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,349+
47Seventy Settlers Point
4770 Simmental Way, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$1,999+
Draper Village
12092 S Draper Crest Ln, Draper, UT 84020 -
STUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,825+
Lofts at Rivers Edge
2300 N University Pky, Provo, UT 84604 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,496+Base Rent$1,185 - $6,946Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $7,076
Elevate at 620
742 E 620 S, American Fork, UT 84003 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$3,705+
Gabbott's Row Townhomes
1448 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $417 OffSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,825+
Crossing at 9th
880 W 200, Salt Lake City, UT 84104 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$799+3 BEDS$1,526+4 BEDS$1,695+
Citizens West 2 & 3
255 N 500 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $530 Off
-
Price Drop. $192 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,293+
Country Lake
335 E Woodlake Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84107 -
Price Drop. $928 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,049+1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$4,204+3 BEDS$11,047+Base Rent$1,784 - $11,102Required Monthly Fees$265Total Monthly Price$2,049 - $11,367
Seraph Luxury Downtown Apartments
136 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,664+
Odessa at the District
11743 S District View Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Discounts1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,161+
Parc West Apartments
461 W 13490 S, Draper, UT 84020 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$2,029+
ICO Mayfield
2275 W 250 South, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062 -
Price Drop. $155 OffSTUDIO$815+1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$2,109+
Towers on Main Apartments
1810 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,210+
TwentyOnes
2100 S 2100 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84109 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,059+1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,581+
Milestone at Silo Park
475 W 500 South S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,600+
Nexus on 9th
932 E 900 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84105 -
1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,573+
The Ridge
3818 W Castle Pines Way, West Jordan, UT 84084 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,319+
Sky Harbor Apartments
1876 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $130 OffSTUDIO$1,069+1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,399+
Shadowbrook Apartments
3860 S Redwood Rd, West Valley City, UT 84119 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$1,399+
Yugo Salt Lake City The Summit
470 S 1300 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $616 Off1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,749+
Ridgeview
110 S Main St, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$1,860+
Eaglewood Lofts
325 S Orchard Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,619+
Foothill Place
2260 S Foothill Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84109 -
Price Drop. $155 OffSTUDIO$1,039+1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,349+
Embarc at West Jordan
6885 S Redwood Rd, West Jordan, UT 84084 -
Price Drop. $284 Off
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$1,649+4 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$1,370 - $3,370Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $3,370
Legacy Springs
12657 S Legacy Springs Dr, Riverton, UT 84096 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$1,656+4 BEDS$2,406+Base Rent$1,310 - $2,330Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $2,406
Thorneberry
203 W Center St, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,531+Base Rent$1,094 - $2,957Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,176 - $1,816
Stillwater
5560 S Vine St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Price Drop. $186 OffSTUDIO$989+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,449+
ReNew on Temple
239 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,099+
Aspire Salt Lake City
176 N Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$1,925+4 BEDS$2,817+Base Rent$1,396 - $2,854Required Monthly Fees$148 - $158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,544 - $3,012
Sandalwood
2606 S Anna Caroline Dr, West Valley, UT 84128