Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Alpine Court in American Fork, UT - Page 6

10,066 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,674+
    3 BEDS
    $2,037+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,372 - $2,073
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $2,233

    Innovation Park at Holbrook Farms

    2597 N Ferguson Dr, Lehi, UT 84048
    (385) 334-6850
  2. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,204
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,199
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,204 - $1,254

    Wasatch View Apartments

    8510 S State St, Midvale, UT 84047
    (385) 695-6916
  3. 1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    3 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $3,590
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $3,590

    Cedar Breaks

    5555 S Red Cliff Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84123
    (385) 257-3932
  4. Price Drop. $207 Off
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,252 - $3,184
    Required Monthly Fees$164 - $167
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $3,351

    The Ivy at Draper 55+ Active Adult Apartments

    14075 S Bangerter Pkwy, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 334-5260
  5. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,212+
    2 BEDS
    $1,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $2,552
    Required Monthly Fees$167
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,212 - $1,632

    James Pointe

    632 E 6400 S, Murray, UT 84107
    (385) 425-5109
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,417+
    2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,252 - $2,310
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,475

    Cottages on 7th - 55+ Active Adult

    9206 S 700 E, Sandy, UT 84070
    (385) 645-1624
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,509+
    1 BED
    $1,731+
    2 BEDS
    $1,918+
    3 BEDS
    $2,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,402 - $10,115
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,692

    The Zeller

    2255 S 300 E, South Salt Lake, UT 84115
    (385) 386-5227
  8. 2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,184
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,184

    Triton Heights

    448 E Damsel Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84107
    (385) 386-5816
  9. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,120
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925 - $2,738
    Required Monthly Fees$195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,120 - $2,933

    Towns of Traverse Mountain

    1400 W Morning Vista Rd, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 331-7194
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.