Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Alpine Court in American Fork, UT - Page 2

10,077 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $3,755
    Required Monthly Fees$275
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $4,030

    Seasons of Traverse Mountain

    4200 N Seasons View Dr, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 334-5053
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    3 BEDS
    $2,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,154

    Boulder Canyon

    5517 W Slate Canyon Dr, West Jordan, UT 84081
    (888) 572-6880
  3. Price Drop. $357 Off
    1 BED
    $1,366+
    2 BEDS
    $1,574+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $1,858
    Required Monthly Fees$169 - $179
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $2,037

    The Atlas

    5657 W 11840 S, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 557-7145
  4. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    3 BEDS
    $2,066+

    Turnberry

    4422 S Muirfield Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84124
    (385) 217-5283
  5. Price Drop. $188 Off
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+

    Royal Ridge

    880 E Canyon Ridge Way, Midvale, UT 84047
    (385) 485-6206
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,765+
    3 BEDS
    $2,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,615
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,615

    Triton Terrace

    14527 S Travel Dr, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 334-4332
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,377+
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,823+
    3 BEDS
    $2,381+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,199
    Required Monthly Fees$182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,381

    Novi at Jordan Valley Station Apartments

    3354 W Jordan Line Pky, West Jordan, UT 84088
    (385) 474-4778
  8. 1 BED
    $1,337
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,184 - $2,142
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $1,509

    Incline at Anthem

    11901 S Freedom Park Dr, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 247-3709
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,635+
    3 BEDS
    $2,360+

    The Calo

    159 E Midvillage Blvd, Sandy, UT 84070
    (385) 247-0240
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,817+
    3 BEDS
    $2,167+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,233
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,401

    Axio 8400

    32 E Princeton Dr, Sandy, UT 84070
    (844) 427-7114
  11. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,019
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,019

    Meadows at American Fork

    751 W 200 South, American Fork, UT 84003
    (385) 336-5048
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,691+
    3 BEDS
    $2,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,271 - $2,452
    Required Monthly Fees$178
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,146

    Aspira at Anthem

    5341 W Anthem Park Blvd, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 425-4911
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,149+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,049+
    3 BEDS
    $2,474+

    Brickside Heights

    3098 S Highland Dr, Millcreek, UT 84106
    (385) 308-3565
  14. Price Drop. $255 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,087+
    3 BEDS
    $2,528+
    4 BEDS
    $2,978+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,962 - $4,722
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,087 - $2,978

    Haven Dell Townhomes

    14997 S Still Harmony Way, Herriman, UT 84065
    (877) 607-5682
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    3 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,305

    Alvera at The Meadows

    688 W Nicholes Ln, American Fork, UT 84003
    (385) 338-5537
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,367
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,367 - $2,517

    Hamilton Crossing

    13643 S Lunday Ln, Riverton, UT 84065
    (855) 928-4150
  17. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,302+
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,821+

    North Union

    942 E North Union Ave, Midvale, UT 84047
    (385) 386-5503
  18. Price Drop. $285 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $3,682
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,450

    Fossil Cove

    807 S Fossil Ln, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062
    (385) 334-4470
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.