Apartments for Rent near The District in Wylie, TX - Page 6
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,661+Base Rent$918 - $4,119Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$918 - $4,119
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,026+1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,666+
Legacy North
5765 Bozeman Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $307 Off|
-
1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,977+
La Valencia
10106 Technology Blvd E, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,160+
MAA McKinney Avenue
2815 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,024+Base Rent$1,239 - $2,124Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,179
Silverado
8400 Stonebrook Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$2,048+
Chapel Hill
300 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
|2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$2,155+
The Pointe at Vista Ridge Apartments
2701 MacArthur Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$1,763+
Sorrel Phillips Creek Ranch
5050 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75036 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,025+
Avalon Frisco at Main
1801 McCord Way, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,655+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,540+3 BEDS$3,125+
SkyHouse Dallas Apartments
2320 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,608
Premier at Prestonwood
14827 Preston Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,526+Base Rent$1,231 - $2,427Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,551
Republic House at Frisco Bridges
8568 Warren Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $317 Off1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,882+
Carrollton Park Of North Dallas
18211 Kelly Blvd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$813+1 BED$840+2 BEDS$1,096+
The Ellington
9850 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $136 Off
-
|1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,383+
MAA Remington Hills
1201 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|STUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,713+
Savoye
3850 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|STUDIO$745+1 BED$784+2 BEDS$980+3 BEDS$1,719+
Woodside Flats
13660 C F Hawn Fwy, Dallas, TX 75253 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,854+3 BEDS$2,455+
Flatiron District at Austin Ranch
6815-6855 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,965+
ICON at Ross
1707 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,584+Base Rent$1,160 - $4,148Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,245 - $3,881
Riachi at One21
9600 Coit Rd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,902+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$3,166+
One Dallas Center
350 N Saint Paul St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $444 Off1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,960+
Winsted at White Rock
2210-2210 Winsted Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$5,448+4 BEDS$6,471+Base Rent$2,080 - $16,306Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,155 - $6,471
State Thomas Ravello
2610 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,414 - $7,877Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $6,887
Cortland Addison Circle
15777 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$1,963+
Villas At Parkside
4000 Parkside Center Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|
-
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,506+
Estates Of Richardson
955 W President George Bush Hwy, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,140+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,943+Base Rent$996 - $3,479Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,140 - $3,623
Oak & Ellum
2627 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $231 OffSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,845+
Maddox
2660 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,411+3 BEDS$1,871+Base Rent$1,158 - $12,322Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,182 - $12,346
Grand Estates at Kessler Park
1520 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $281 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,877+3 BEDS$2,496+Base Rent$1,418 - $8,061Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $6,720
Cortland Prairie Creek
3560 Alma Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,926+3 BEDS$2,450+
Creekside at Legacy
6300 Windcrest Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
|STUDIO$1,671+1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$3,739+
Heights at Park Lane
8066 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,344 - $9,843Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $7,160
Cortland Galleria
5005 Galleria Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75244