Apartments for Rent near The District in Wylie, TX - Page 18
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,492+Base Rent$954 - $1,949Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,092 - $2,087
-
Price Drop. $415 Off
-
STUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,250+
The Standard
5920 E University Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$800+2 BEDS$980+3 BEDS$1,510+
The Alista Apartments
10028 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$2,022+3 BEDS$2,274+Base Rent$1,368 - $11,340Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,368 - $11,340
The Livingston
6301 Windhaven Pky, Plano, TX 75093 -
1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,200+
Heather Creek
1540 N Galloway Ave, Mesquite, TX 75149 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,877+1 BED$1,958+2 BEDS$2,659+Base Rent$1,822 - $5,787Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,877 - $3,307
Gables Water Street
5270 N O'Connor Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $303 OffSTUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,799+
Harvest Lofts
1011 S Pearl Expy, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,371+1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,284+3 BEDS$2,021+
Ivy Urban Living
4211 Cabell Dr, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $363 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,401+3 BEDS$4,880+Base Rent$1,877 - $4,986Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,921 - $5,030
Manchester State Thomas
3010 State St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,825+
Timbers At The Park
201 Timber Ct, Terrell, TX 75160 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,570+
The Dorchester Apartments
5300 Spring Valley Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,564+
St. Augustine Estate Apartments
2222 N Saint Augustine Dr, Dallas, TX 75227 -
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,899+
Resort at Jefferson Park
1127 Hidden Rdg, Irving, TX 75038 -
Discounts1 BED$984+2 BEDS$1,639+
Gardens of Valley Ranch
8800 Saddlehorn Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Good Value1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,599+
Tower Village
1700 E Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,739+Base Rent$2,364 - $6,500Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $6,635
Cirque Residences
2500 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Good Value1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,430+
Villas At Stonebridge Ranch Apartments
7101 Virginia Pky, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $407 Off1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,538+
Fieldcrest Apartments
4747 N Josey Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,728+
Colonnade at Willow Bend
1100 Meredith Ln, Plano, TX 75093 -
1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,566+
The Cesera 55+ Apartments
202 N Beltline Rd, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $564 Off
-
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,329+1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,191 - $9,535Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,329 - $2,741
4110 Fairmount
4110 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $200 Off2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,300+
Trailside at Trinity Forest
3015 E Ledbetter Dr, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Price Drop. $149 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,521+
Kinwood Apartments
3300 N McDonald St, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,931+2 BEDS$2,249+3 BEDS$2,623+Base Rent$1,873 - $3,050Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,931 - $3,108
Creekside Townhomes
3650 Custer Pky, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $248 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,494+1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$2,176+Base Rent$1,406 - $2,268Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,356
555 Ross
1777 N Record St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,956+2 BEDS$3,014+3 BEDS$3,797+Base Rent$1,930 - $8,237Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,956 - $4,045
Gables Turtle Creek Cityplace
3711 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $185 Off
-
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$2,852+Base Rent$1,124 - $2,852Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $2,852
Residences at the Collection
4025 Huffines Blvd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Rent Special
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,600+
Parkridge
1839 S Glenbrook Dr, Garland, TX 75040 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,250+
Forest Dale Apartments Utilities Included!
11851 Highdale Dr, Dallas, TX 75234 -