Apartments for Rent near 78 & Westgate in Wylie, TX - Page 17
-
STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,510+
Orchids of Carrollton
2240 E Trinity Mills Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$960+1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,410+Base Rent$875 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,410
Volara Apartments
3500-3550 E Overton Rd, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Price Drop. $349 Off
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,013+2 BEDS$2,635+Base Rent$1,978 - $6,899Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,013 - $2,741
Gables Mirabella
2600 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,639+Base Rent$1,317 - $6,452Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $5,212
Cortland MacArthur
7904 N Glen Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Good Value1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,336+4 BEDS$2,719+
Townhomes of Coyote Ridge
4253 Hunt Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $177 Off1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,928+
Stoneleigh on Spring Creek
5501 Naaman Forest Blvd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,385+
St Martin
9425 Rolater Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,551+
Fairways at Prestonwood
5769 Belt Line Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,199+
Pinehurst Place Apartments
2101 Pinehurst Ln, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$750+1 BED$769+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,689+
Oasis
9690 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Good Value1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$2,176+
Residences of Valley Ranch
9835 W Valley Ranch Pky W, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,980+
Mission Eagle Pointe
325-327 S Jupiter Rd, Allen, TX 75002 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,097 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,144 - $2,185
The Pearl on Frankford
7421 Frankford Rd, Dallas, TX 75252 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,058+
MAA Stonebridge Ranch
6530 Virginia Pky, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $154 Off1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$2,175+
Infinity on Sunnyvale
2200 N Belt Line Rd, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $249 Off
-
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
Price Drop. $192 Off
-
-
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,035+
Lockhart Apartment Homes
933 W Cartwright Rd, Mesquite, TX 75149 -
Price Drop. $186 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,492+Base Rent$954 - $1,949Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,092 - $2,087
Hunters Glen
6400 Independence Pky, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $415 Off
-
STUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,250+
The Standard
5920 E University Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$800+2 BEDS$980+3 BEDS$1,510+
The Alista Apartments
10028 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$2,022+3 BEDS$2,274+Base Rent$1,368 - $11,340Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,368 - $11,340
The Livingston
6301 Windhaven Pky, Plano, TX 75093 -
1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,200+
Heather Creek
1540 N Galloway Ave, Mesquite, TX 75149 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,877+1 BED$1,958+2 BEDS$2,659+Base Rent$1,822 - $5,787Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,877 - $3,307
Gables Water Street
5270 N O'Connor Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $303 OffSTUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,799+
Harvest Lofts
1011 S Pearl Expy, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,371+1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,284+3 BEDS$2,021+
Ivy Urban Living
4211 Cabell Dr, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $363 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,401+3 BEDS$4,880+Base Rent$1,877 - $4,986Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,921 - $5,030
Manchester State Thomas
3010 State St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,825+
Timbers At The Park
201 Timber Ct, Terrell, TX 75160 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,570+
The Dorchester Apartments
5300 Spring Valley Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,564+
St. Augustine Estate Apartments
2222 N Saint Augustine Dr, Dallas, TX 75227 -
Discounts1 BED$984+2 BEDS$1,639+
Gardens of Valley Ranch
8800 Saddlehorn Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Good Value1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,599+
Tower Village
1700 E Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,739+Base Rent$2,364 - $6,500Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $6,635
Cirque Residences
2500 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219