Apartments for Rent near College Park Shopping Center in Weatherford, TX - Page 3
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,541+3 BEDS$2,095+
-
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,848+3 BEDS$2,238+
VLux Trails
5669 Altamesa Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,489+3 BEDS$2,299+4 BEDS$2,785+
Avendale Chisholm Trail Ranch
8901 Brewer Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,897+3 BEDS$2,633+Base Rent$1,262 - $3,550Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $3,312
Jefferson Ridglea Village
5885 Calmont Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,499+
Chateau on The River
3301 River Park Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
1 Month Free1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,015+
Westlake Gardens & Bella Terra Apartments
1823 S Las Vegas Trl, White Settlement, TX 76108 -
1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,399+
Monterrey
7100 W Vickery Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$2,134+Base Rent$1,480 - $3,652Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,564 - $3,736Overture River District 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4925 Scott Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
Price Drop. $261 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,710+Azora Ranch Apartments
5050 Azle Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
Rent Special1 BED$694+2 BEDS$1,125+
The Haven at Chisholm Trail
5700 S Hulen St, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,964+
4000 Hulen Apartments
4000 Hulen St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$2,016+Base Rent$1,032 - $5,961Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $2,176
Heights of Cityview
5270 Bryant Irvin Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $199 OffSTUDIO$740+1 BED$754+2 BEDS$978+
Tides on Avril
8841 Avril Ct N, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,030+3 BEDS$1,579+
The Range
2925 W Normandale St, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Price Drop. $96 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,350+
Lakeside RGLLC
1019 Spring Ridge Cir, Granbury, TX 76048 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$819+2 BEDS$979+3 BEDS$1,559+
The Estates at Ridglea Hills
6859 Chickering Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
1 Month Free1 BED$985
West 3855 - a Warner Alan Property
3855 Camp Bowie Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,350+
The Nolan (New)
6625 S Hulen St, Fort Worth, TX 76133 -
Good Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,800+
Victoria Place Apartments
4601 Altamesa Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76133 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,769+
Preserve at Willow Park 55+
149 Mary Lou Dr, Willow Park, TX 76087 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,544+3 BEDS$2,005+
Gates at Meadow Place
451 Meadow Pl, Willow Park, TX 76087 -
-
Price Drop. $175 OffSTUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,749+
Trailhead at Chisholm Trail Ranch
9301 Brewer Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,285+
Chapel Creek Cottages
2451 Eaton St, Fort Worth, TX 76108 -
Price Drop. $524 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,950
El Jardin Apartments
3223 Lackland Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Price Drop. $205 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$1,584+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,253Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,584 - $1,904
Lakehouse Granbury
1220 Crawford Ct, Granbury, TX 76048 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,259+
Trinity Meadows Apartments
4633 Sycamore School Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76133 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,407+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,393Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,425
Aviva Fort Worth
6150 Oakmont Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$840+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,615+
Marine Creek Apartments
4500 Marine Creek Pkwy, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,740+
Hulen Gardens Apartments
7415 Tallow Wind Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76133 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,336+Base Rent$929 - $1,635Required Monthly Fees$101Total Monthly Price$1,033 - $1,693
Westmount at River Park Apartments
3309 Riveroad Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
STUDIO$795+1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,555+
The Foundry
4900 Bryant Irvin Rd N, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,455+
The Meridian Apartments
4450 Marine Creek Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76106