Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Crossroads Shopping Center in Waco, TX

1,426 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $199 Off
    1 BED
    $1,257+
    2 BEDS
    $1,380+
    3 BEDS
    $1,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $1,672
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,257 - $1,714

    Roots at Waco

    3001 S New Rd, Waco, TX 76706
    (254) 503-5892
  2. 1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $1,729
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,729

    Tuscany Ranch Apartments

    2100 S New Rd, Waco, TX 76711
    (254) 379-9926
  3. Price Drop. $308 Off
    1 BED
    $1,129+
    2 BEDS
    $1,258+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,111 - $1,640
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $1,658

    PECAN RIDGE-WACO

    2736 Lake Shore Dr, Waco, TX 76708
    (254) 503-5786
  4. 1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $1,789
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,789

    Icon at Hewitt

    201 Ritchie Rd, Hewitt, TX 76643
    (254) 902-4215
  5. 1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $1,809
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,809

    Bend at New Road

    3000 S New Rd, Waco, TX 76706
    (254) 296-8394
  6. 1 BED
    $1,101+
    2 BEDS
    $1,287+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,083 - $1,679
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,101 - $1,697

    RIVERCREST

    66 Daughtrey Ave, Waco, TX 76706
    (254) 503-5808
  7. Building Photo - Azur
    Price Drop. $106 Off
    1 BED
    $951+
    2 BEDS
    $972+

    Azur

    415 Owen Ln, Waco, TX 76710
    (254) 870-8893
  8. Price Drop. $187 Off
    1 BED
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $1,010+

    Avila

    5000 Sanger Ave, Waco, TX 76710
    (254) 327-1477
  9. 1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $1,946
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,323 - $1,563

    The Retreat at CTM

    2500 Marketplace Dr, Waco, TX 76711
    (254) 870-7801
  10. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,018+
    3 BEDS
    $1,308+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,289
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$1,018 - $1,308

    The Cove on 21st

    2425 S 21st St, Waco, TX 76706
    (254) 503-5813
  11. 1 BED
    $1,326+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $2,470
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,326 - $1,755

    LUXE AT 1300

    1300 Placid Cir, Waco, TX 76706
    (432) 465-2273
  12. STUDIO
    $1,430+
    1 BED
    $1,708+
    2 BEDS
    $2,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $3,987
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $4,027

    Riverfront Lofts

    414 S University Parks Dr, Waco, TX 76706
    (254) 401-0567
  13. Price Drop. $150 Off
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,686
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $1,796

    The Zoe

    3801 Myers Ln, Lacy-Lakeview, TX 76705
    (254) 870-7798
Showing 42 of 304 results, Page 1 of 8

Crossroads Shopping Center in Waco, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 1,426 apartments near Crossroads Shopping Center Mall in Waco, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Crossroads Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Waco, TX!

Education

Public University
Private University

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.