Apartments for Rent near 38th and Franklin Center in Waco, TX
-
Good Value
-
Discounts1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,870+
Virtu on Bagby Ave
6901 Bagby Ave, Waco, TX 76712 -
1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$1,937+
Wayfare - Waco
1210 North Old Robinson Road, Waco, TX 76706 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$1,629+Base Rent$1,215 - $1,587Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,257 - $1,629
Roots at Waco
3001 S New Rd, Waco, TX 76706 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$844+2 BEDS$509+Base Rent$509 - $999Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$509 - $999
Eastgate Apartments- STUDENT LIVING
1912 S 5th St, Waco, TX 76706 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,900+
Saddle Brook Apartments
9000 Chapel Dr, Waco, TX 76712 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,439+Base Rent$1,229 - $1,729Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,729
Tuscany Ranch Apartments
2100 S New Rd, Waco, TX 76711 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,750+
Flats on Chapel
9821 Chapel Rd, Waco, TX 76712 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$1,279 - $1,789Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,789
Icon at Hewitt
201 Ritchie Rd, Hewitt, TX 76643 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,459+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,809Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,809
Bend at New Road
3000 S New Rd, Waco, TX 76706 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,375+
Abbey Glenn Apartments
700 S 4th St, Waco, TX 76706 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,443+Base Rent$1,122 - $1,825Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,140 - $1,843
PECAN RIDGE-WACO
2736 Lake Shore Dr, Waco, TX 76708 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$895+1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,495+
The Colony Apartments
8014 W Highway 84, Waco, TX 76712 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,287+Base Rent$1,083 - $1,679Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,101 - $1,697
RIVERCREST
66 Daughtrey Ave, Waco, TX 76706 -
Good Value -
Good Value -
1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,617+3 BEDS$2,215+
2201 Creekview
2201 Creekview Dr, Waco, TX 76711 -
Price Drop. $178 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,014+1 BED$890+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,359+
The Edmond Apartments
5817 Edmond Ave, Waco, TX 76710 -
Price Drop. $106 Off
-
-
Good Value1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,060+3 BEDS$1,360+
Highland Cove
4372 Lake Shore Dr, Waco, TX 76710 -
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,078+3 BEDS$1,245+4 BEDS$1,373+
Costa Esmeralda
1516 Gurley Ln, Waco, TX 76706 -
Price Drop. $276 Off
-
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,381+3 BEDS$1,609+Base Rent$1,143 - $2,026Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,265 - $1,669
The Residence at CTM
5210 Bagby Ave, Waco, TX 76711 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$1,234 - $2,482Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,340 - $1,765
LUXE AT 1300
1300 Placid Cir, Waco, TX 76706 -
1 BED$850+2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,050+
Waco Apartments
2724 Robinson Dr, Waco, TX 76706 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,390 - $3,987Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $4,027
Riverfront Lofts
414 S University Parks Dr, Waco, TX 76706 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,546+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,686Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $1,796
The Zoe
3801 Myers Ln, Lacy-Lakeview, TX 76705 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $193 Off
-
Price Drop. $143 Off1 BED$1,016+2 BEDS$1,166+3 BEDS$1,281+
The Enclave at the Stadium
1600 S M.L.K. Jr Blvd, Waco, TX 76704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,516+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,953Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,323 - $1,569
The Retreat at CTM
2500 Marketplace Dr, Waco, TX 76711
38th and Franklin Center in Waco, TX
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 1,406 apartments near 38th and Franklin Center Mall in Waco, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the 38th and Franklin Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Waco, TX!