Apartments for Rent near Universal Square in Universal City, TX - Page 9
-
Rent Special1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,200+
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,329+4 BEDS$3,036+
Cottages at Leon Creek
12839 Berthoud Ln, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $299 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$892+2 BEDS$1,118+3 BEDS$1,591+Base Rent$834 - $1,533Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$892 - $1,591
Dalian Monterrey Village
10102 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $183 Off1 BED$650+2 BEDS$793+3 BEDS$1,899+
Chase Hill Apartments
15801 Chase Hill Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$944+2 BEDS$1,261+3 BEDS$1,703+Base Rent$908 - $1,916Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$944 - $1,878
Judson Pointe
5126 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $376 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,372+Base Rent$912 - $2,182Required Monthly Fees$161 - $266Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,182 - $2,448
Ventura Ridge
5602 Presidio Pky, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$2,033+4 BEDS$2,458+Base Rent$1,057 - $2,427Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,097 - $2,467
The View at TPC
4092 TPC Pky, San Antonio, TX 78261 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,187+3 BEDS$1,801+Base Rent$951 - $1,746Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,006 - $1,801
Parc At Wall Street
11700 Wall St, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,450+
Hill Country Villas
9032 Dugas Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $165 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,040Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,040
The Abbey at Stone Oak
20659 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$665+2 BEDS$895+3 BEDS$990+
The Parker
6600 Fairdale Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Price Drop. $238 Off1 BED$944+2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,718+
Alannah at Westover Hills
12105 State Highway 151, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
1 BED$805+2 BEDS$1,075+
Oak Springs Apartments
3919 Perrin Central Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
Price Drop. $326 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,499+
Falls at Westover Hills
8838 Dugas Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $253 OffSTUDIO$914+1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,880+
Springs at Live Oak
8101 Shin Oak Dr, Live Oak, TX 78233 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,137+Base Rent$948 - $2,642Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$955 - $1,286
Stone Chase
7914 Ray Bon Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,105+Base Rent$815 - $1,724Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$960 - $1,334
Broadstone Medical
4900 Medical Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$790+2 BEDS$1,074+Base Rent$790 - $1,394Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$790 - $1,394
The Abbey at Medical Center
5450 Rowley, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
1 Month Free1 BED$954+2 BEDS$1,238+
Boardwalk Med Center
7838 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$913+2 BEDS$1,303+Base Rent$827 - $1,342Required Monthly Fees$86Total Monthly Price$913 - $1,428
Blair at Bitters
400 W Bitters Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,573+Base Rent$1,252 - $1,665Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,713
Boardwalk Research
5503 Research Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $168 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$972+2 BEDS$1,268+3 BEDS$1,431+Base Rent$840 - $1,627Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$972 - $1,759
San Miguel
5202 Texana Dr, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,021 - $1,686Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,063 - $1,728
Sendero Ridge
2424 Gold Canyon Dr, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,166+
Loma Vista Apartments
7220 Marbach Rd, San Antonio, TX 78227 -
Price Drop. $115 Off1 BED$867+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,540+
Refugio Place
300 Labor St, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
Price Drop. $208 OffSTUDIO$974+1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,351+3 BEDS$1,589+
Legacy Heights
1320 Austin Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$656+2 BEDS$826+3 BEDS$1,305+
Alamo Estates
8000 Midcrown Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,393+
Bonito Parque Apartments
535 S Acme Rd, San Antonio, TX 78237 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,142+
Preserve at Westover Hills
1530 NW Crossroads, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
2 Months Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$813+2 BEDS$973+3 BEDS$1,280+
Villa Espada
12910 Clubhouse Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78221 -
Price Drop. $268 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,393+Base Rent$1,155 - $2,588Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,202
The Kennedy Apartments
7714 Kennedy Hill, San Antonio, TX 78235 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,267+3 BEDS$1,803+Base Rent$882 - $2,319Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$967 - $1,803
Hidden Lake Apartments
8910 N Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,245+Base Rent$1,168 - $3,094Required Monthly Fees$87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $3,181
Ascent Cresta Bella
19702 Bella Loma, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Price Drop. $125 Off1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,174+3 BEDS$1,625+
Azul Apartment Homes
6674 Prue Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $250 Off3 BEDS$1,749+4 BEDS$1,849+
Tricon Abbott Place
5508 Shasta Plz, Saint Hedwig, TX 78152 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,040+1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$2,382+
1221 Broadway Lofts
1221 Broadway, San Antonio, TX 78215 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,340+
Cadillac Lofts - Residential
317 Lexington Ave, San Antonio, TX 78215