Apartments for Rent near Universal Square in Universal City, TX - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $323 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$748+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,473+
-
Price Drop. $231 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,400+
The Villages at Lost Creek
15302 Judson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
1 BED$899+2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,350+
The Preserve at The Port
402 Gillmore Ave, San Antonio, TX 78226 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$2,010+
SYNC at Nobu Station
18211 Bulverde Rd, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$749+1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,099+
Residences at Medical
2502 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,625+
The Redland
18979 Redland Rd, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Rent Special1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,399+
Medical Center
5055 Von Scheele Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$750+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,133+
Hyperion
8525 Floyd Curl Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$700+2 BEDS$1,100+
Tuscany Park Apartments
1200 Patricia Dr, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
Good Value1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,275+
Woodland Ridge
7026 Wurzbach Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,699+
100 Labor Downtown Apartments
100 Labor St, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$822+2 BEDS$986+3 BEDS$1,384+Base Rent$822 - $1,384Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$822 - $1,384
Vista at Interpark
12727 N US Highway 281, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
STUDIO$995+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,295+
The Peanut Factory Lofts
939 S Frio St, San Antonio, TX 78207 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,899+4 BEDS$2,400+
Braunwood at Town Creek
902 N Academy Ave, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$761+1 BED$744+2 BEDS$981+Base Rent$740 - $1,475Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$744 - $1,078
Fountainhead
4400 Horizon Hill Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$937+2 BEDS$1,203+Base Rent$935 - $1,445Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$937 - $1,447
Landera
13400 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$813+2 BEDS$1,141+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$790 - $1,777Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$813 - $1,800
Braunfels Place
1231 Huisache Ave, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$645+2 BEDS$894+
Oaks of Northgate Apartment Homes
8000 Oakdell Way, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $111 OffSTUDIO$850+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$865+3 BEDS$1,241+
Arcos
5534 Fredericksburg Rd, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,233+3 BEDS$1,704+
Montecristo Apartments
215 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Price Drop. $214 Off
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$894+1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,272+3 BEDS$1,806+
Marquis Bandera
8603 North Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
STUDIO$675+1 BED$775+2 BEDS$985+
Mission at Medical
5622 Evers Rd, San Antonio, TX 78238 -
Price Drop. $371 OffSTUDIO$654+1 BED$647+2 BEDS$963+
Sunset Canyon
2170 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Price Drop. $393 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,111+3 BEDS$1,652+Base Rent$947 - $1,684Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$975 - $1,712
The Ravinia
19500 US Highway 281 N, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $125 Off1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,174+3 BEDS$1,625+
Azul Apartment Homes
6674 Prue Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $342 Off1 BED$936+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,588+
Hilltop at Shavano
17239 Shavano Ranch, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,261+
Vista Ridge Apartment Homes
6522 Camp Bullis Rd, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,200+
Fredericksburg Place Apartments
3435 Fredericksburg Rd, San Antonio, TX 78201 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,329+4 BEDS$3,036+
Cottages at Leon Creek
12839 Berthoud Ln, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $299 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$892+2 BEDS$1,118+3 BEDS$1,591+Base Rent$834 - $1,548Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$892 - $1,606
Dalian Monterrey Village
10102 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,040+1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$2,382+
1221 Broadway Lofts
1221 Broadway, San Antonio, TX 78215 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$650+2 BEDS$793+3 BEDS$1,899+
Chase Hill Apartments
15801 Chase Hill Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$944+2 BEDS$1,261+3 BEDS$1,703+Base Rent$908 - $1,916Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$944 - $1,878
Judson Pointe
5126 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $376 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,372+Base Rent$906 - $2,182Required Monthly Fees$160 - $266Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,167 - $2,448
Ventura Ridge
5602 Presidio Pky, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,842+Base Rent$1,210 - $3,513Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,277 - $2,199
Wiregrass at Stone Oak
20303 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$2,033+4 BEDS$2,458+Base Rent$1,057 - $2,427Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,097 - $2,467
The View at TPC
4092 TPC Pky, San Antonio, TX 78261