Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Tower Plaza in Tomball, TX

63,318 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    3 BEDS
    $2,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,395

    THE ABBEY AT PRESERVE WAY

    8627 Hufsmith Rd, Tomball, TX 77375
    (832) 610-3610
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,245
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,245

    The Abbey at Park Lakes

    4475 Wilson Rd, Humble, TX 77396
    (346) 616-9774
  3. Price Drop. $363 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,302+
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    3 BEDS
    $2,299+

    Ainsley Heights

    700 W Cavalcade St, Houston, TX 77009
    (346) 770-2134
  4. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $784+
    2 BEDS
    $1,209+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775 - $1,425
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$784 - $1,434

    Pavilion Place

    5402 Renwick Dr, Houston, TX 77081
    (832) 303-7941
  5. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $864+
    2 BEDS
    $1,239+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$845 - $1,240
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$864 - $1,254

    5401 Chimney Rock

    5401 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77081
    (832) 981-5107
  6. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $2,439
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,455

    Sire Kingwood

    24770 Stowbridge Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
    (281) 572-5905
  7. Price Drop. $499 Off
    1 BED
    $1,148+
    2 BEDS
    $1,342+
    3 BEDS
    $1,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,104 - $2,293
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,978

    Resia Ten Oaks

    18036 Park Row Blvd, Houston, TX 77084
    (346) 988-2498
  8. Price Drop. $159 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,379+
    2 BEDS
    $1,793+
    3 BEDS
    $2,341+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $2,504
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $2,648

    Lenox Grand West

    750 W Grand Pky S, Katy, TX 77494
    (855) 508-9477
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,342+
    2 BEDS
    $4,016+
    3 BEDS
    $5,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,099 - $18,178
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Total Monthly Price$3,342 - $12,962

    Rone Residences

    2311 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77098
    (833) 409-1665
  10. Price Drop. $380 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,223+
    2 BEDS
    $1,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,110 - $1,830
    Required Monthly Fees$113 - $123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,953

    Alta Sergeant

    650 Sgt Ed Holcomb Blvd N, Conroe, TX 77304
    (855) 908-3020
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,406+
    2 BEDS
    $1,916+
    3 BEDS
    $2,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $2,389
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,506

    Lenox Katy Creek

    1550 Foxlake Dr, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 864-5702
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,554+
    4 BEDS
    $2,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $2,750
    Required Monthly Fees$204
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,554 - $2,954

    Summerwell Sunterra

    27064 Beach Ball Dr, Katy, TX 77493
    (833) 570-8791
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,197+
    2 BEDS
    $1,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $2,705
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,767

    Caroline at Memorial

    15635 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079
    (346) 214-4116
  14. |
    1 BED
    $1,742+
    2 BEDS
    $2,314+
    3 BEDS
    $2,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,647 - $3,080
    Required Monthly Fees$95 - $105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,742 - $3,185

    Oasis at Magnolia

    33200 Forest West Street, Magnolia, TX 77354
    (346) 315-0580
  15. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,125+
    2 BEDS
    $1,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,062 - $2,368
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $2,431

    The Oaks

    9310 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396
    (832) 637-8257
  16. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,349

    Lenox Katy Grove

    23615 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494
    (877) 716-8619
  17. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,909+
    2 BEDS
    $2,070+
    3 BEDS
    $2,389+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,797 - $19,089
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,909 - $19,201

    Post Oak at Woodway

    99 N Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77024
    (833) 685-6835
  18. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $2,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $8,800
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $4,899

    Cortland River Oaks

    777 Dunlavy St, Houston, TX 77019
    (877) 590-9164
  19. |
    1 BED
    $1,146+
    2 BEDS
    $1,488+
    3 BEDS
    $1,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,040 - $10,936
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,146 - $11,042

    Avana Eldridge

    1415 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077
    (346) 423-3325
  20. Price Drop. $147 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,547+
    2 BEDS
    $2,172+
    3 BEDS
    $2,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $6,813
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $6,945

    Village at West University

    5151 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77005
    (832) 979-5003
  21. Price Drop. $749 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $835+
    2 BEDS
    $1,036+
    3 BEDS
    $1,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $1,647
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$835 - $1,683

    Creole on Yorktown

    2400 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056
    (855) 671-1920
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Tower Plaza in Tomball, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 63,318 apartments near Tower Plaza Mall in Tomball, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Tower Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Tomball, TX!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.