Apartments for Rent near Tomball Marketplace in Tomball, TX - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $125 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,395+
-
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$2,163+
Elite 99 West
23400 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,400+4 BEDS$1,750+
Township
401 S Bender Ave, Humble, TX 77338 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$2,047+3 BEDS$2,155+Base Rent$1,518 - $7,165Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,576 - $5,461
Cortland North Haven
17802 Mound Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,580+Base Rent$1,079 - $1,809Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $1,655
Harper's Retreat
17011 Harpers Way, Conroe, TX 77385 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$977 - $1,645Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,700
Westmount at Mason Creek
21500 Park Row, Katy, TX 77449 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,154+
Pearl CityCentre (North)
10402 Town & Country Way, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $458 Off|2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,475+4 BEDS$2,075+
Montabella at Oak Forest
4000 W 34th St, Houston, TX 77092 -
|STUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,256+
Pearl Woodlake
2033 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,921+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,445
Harmony Park
2625 Harmony Park Xing, Spring, TX 77386 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,399+Base Rent$1,239 - $2,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,239 - $2,399
THE ABBEY AT NORTHPOINT
23550 Northgate Crossing Blvd, Spring, TX 77373 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,789+
Everlee
23902 Kuykendahl Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,501+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$1,109 - $2,480Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,166 - $2,537
The Grayson
4115 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $141 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,803+Base Rent$998 - $1,889Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$998 - $1,889
Willowbend
9393 FM 1960 Bypass Rd W, Humble, TX 77338 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$5,260+
The McAdams at Memorial City
12000 Barryknoll Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $139 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$2,048+Base Rent$1,071 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,140 - $2,048
The Kacey at Kingwood Apartments
21919 Northpark Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,138 - $2,282Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,218 - $2,337
Bellrock Market Station
24002 Colonial Pky, Katy, TX 77493 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $267 Off|1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,261+
Vale
4209 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,152+1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,572+Base Rent$1,095 - $2,803Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,152 - $2,860
Boardwalk Lofts
122 Lakeview Way, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,125+
Icon at Yorktown
15831 Yorktown Crossing Pky, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value|1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$2,022+
Cathedral Lakes
698 Basilica Bay Dr, Spring, TX 77386 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$1,957+Base Rent$1,155 - $3,264Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,957
Hue on Greenhouse
2411 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,113+Base Rent$1,104 - $3,413Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,139 - $3,448
Brea Luxury Apartments
3200 Peek Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,725+
Smart Living at Cypress Creek Apartment Homes
12850 Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,774+Base Rent$1,062 - $1,835Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,111 - $1,884
Encore Rise
800 N FM 3083 W, Conroe, TX 77303 -
1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,474+
Green Oaks
1475 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
Price Drop. $408 Off1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,268+3 BEDS$1,878+
Urban Oaks at Conroe
2086 Porter Rd, Conroe, TX 77301 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,576+
Creekside Park The Grove
8440 Creekside Green Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $979 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,550+
Starling At Bridgeland
16200 Bridgeland Highschool Dr, Cypress, TX 77433 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,711+Base Rent$1,286 - $2,196Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,302
Bellrock Memorial
1148 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$1,823+
The Tennyson at Tomball
9102 FM 2920, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $550 Off3 BEDS$1,999+4 BEDS$1,799+
Lakeside Conroe
9913 Crescent Cove Dr, Montgomery, TX 77356 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,425+
The Standard at Champions
6701 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77069 -
|
-
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,289+
Linz Luxury Living
23050 Morton Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $378 Off1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$1,858+
The Strake at Grand Central
171 Town Park Dr, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Price Drop. $542 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$2,625+
The Standard at Copperfield
15255 FM 529 Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $643 Off|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,430+
Dakota at Shepherd
4840 N Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Price Drop. $252 Off|1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,451+
The Standard at Cypress Creek
12202 Huffmeister Rd, Cypress, TX 77429