Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North Eldridge Shopping Center in Tomball, TX

72,248 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    3 BEDS
    $2,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,395

    THE ABBEY AT PRESERVE WAY

    8627 Hufsmith Rd, Tomball, TX 77375
    (832) 610-3610
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,090
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,090

    The Abbey at Park Lakes

    4475 Wilson Rd, Humble, TX 77396
    (346) 616-9774
  3. Price Drop. $363 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,282+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    3 BEDS
    $2,299+

    Ainsley Heights

    700 W Cavalcade St, Houston, TX 77009
    (346) 770-2134
  4. Price Drop. $145 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $874+
    2 BEDS
    $1,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$855 - $1,210
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$874 - $1,224

    5401 Chimney Rock

    5401 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77081
    (832) 981-5107
  5. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $774+
    2 BEDS
    $1,174+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$765 - $1,295
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$774 - $1,304

    Pavilion Place

    5402 Renwick Dr, Houston, TX 77081
    (832) 303-7941
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,891+
    2 BEDS
    $2,587+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,773 - $7,550
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,891 - $7,668

    Foundry on 19th

    555 W 19th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (877) 607-4640
  7. Price Drop. $299 Off
    1 BED
    $999
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,649

    Warehouse District

    813 McKee St, Houston, TX 77002
    (346) 701-4860
  8. Price Drop. $499 Off
    1 BED
    $1,148+
    2 BEDS
    $1,342+
    3 BEDS
    $1,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,104 - $2,293
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,978

    Resia Ten Oaks

    18036 Park Row Blvd, Houston, TX 77084
    (346) 988-2498
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,763+
    3 BEDS
    $2,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $2,504
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,618

    Lenox Grand West

    750 W Grand Pky S, Katy, TX 77494
    (855) 508-9477
  10. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,146+
    2 BEDS
    $1,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029 - $1,490
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,607

    Birchway Spring Cypress

    19101 Kuykendahl Rd, Spring, TX 77379
    (832) 827-8945
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,272+
    2 BEDS
    $3,866+
    3 BEDS
    $5,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,179 - $18,220
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Total Monthly Price$3,272 - $12,840

    Rone Residences

    2311 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77098
    (833) 409-1665
  12. Price Drop. $380 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,223+
    2 BEDS
    $1,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,110 - $1,830
    Required Monthly Fees$113 - $123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,953

    Alta Sergeant

    650 Sgt Ed Holcomb Blvd N, Conroe, TX 77304
    (855) 908-3020
  13. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,257+
    1 BED
    $1,407+
    2 BEDS
    $1,762+
    3 BEDS
    $2,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,502

    Mio District West

    7222 S Peek Rd, Richmond, TX 77407
    (866) 540-8697
  14. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    2 BEDS
    $1,471+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,062 - $2,368
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,411

    The Oaks

    9310 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396
    (832) 637-8257
  15. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,569+
    2 BEDS
    $2,094+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Total Monthly Price$1,569 - $2,319

    Lenox Katy Grove

    23615 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494
    (877) 716-8619
  16. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,909+
    2 BEDS
    $2,070+
    3 BEDS
    $2,389+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,797 - $19,089
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,909 - $19,201

    Post Oak at Woodway

    99 N Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77024
    (833) 685-6835
  17. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,761+
    2 BEDS
    $2,141+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $8,328
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Total Monthly Price$1,761 - $4,899

    Cortland River Oaks

    777 Dunlavy St, Houston, TX 77019
    (877) 590-9164
  18. |
    1 BED
    $1,157+
    2 BEDS
    $1,547+
    3 BEDS
    $1,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,051 - $10,479
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,157 - $10,585

    Avana Eldridge

    1415 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077
    (346) 423-3325
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,270+
    2 BEDS
    $3,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,098 - $19,878
    Required Monthly Fees$172
    Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $15,405

    Cortland Museum District

    5280 Caroline St, Houston, TX 77004
    (855) 939-3903
  20. Price Drop. $147 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $2,268+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $4,846
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $4,978

    Village at West University

    5151 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77005
    (832) 979-5003
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

North Eldridge Shopping Center in Tomball, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 72,248 apartments near North Eldridge Shopping Center Mall in Tomball, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the North Eldridge Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Tomball, TX!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.