Apartments for Rent near Four Corner Phase 2 in Tomball, TX - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $205 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,253+Base Rent$1,062 - $2,821Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,229 - $2,954
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,957+4 BEDS$2,083+Base Rent$1,870 - $1,996Required Monthly Fees$87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,957 - $2,083
The Collective at Bauer Landing
22023 Lost Lantern Dr, Hockley, TX 77447 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,747+Base Rent$1,126 - $1,940Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,229 - $2,043
Encore Motif
23233 Western Centre Dr, Katy, TX 77494 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,580+
55 Fifty at Northwest Crossing
5550 Bingle Rd, Houston, TX 77092 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$800 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,899
Azul Apartments
14441 TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,325+
CW Cypresswood
708 E Cypresswood Dr, Spring, TX 77373 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,281+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,539Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,621
The Madison
20130 Schiel Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$860+1 BED$835+2 BEDS$1,325+
Treemont Senior Living
2501 Westerland Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $585 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,109+4 BEDS$2,819+Base Rent$1,885 - $2,860Required Monthly Fees$224Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,109 - $3,084
Katy Legacy
5103 Visionary Dr, Katy, TX 77493 -
Good Value1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,420+
Esperanza at Keith Harrow
2035 Kieth Harrow Blvd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,038Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,061
Willow Plaza
12752 N Houston Rosslyn Rd, Houston, TX 77086 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,666+Base Rent$1,113 - $1,660Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,224 - $1,771
Prose Deerbrook
19815 Kenswick Dr, Humble, TX 77338 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,602+3 BEDS$1,953+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,145Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $2,248
The Madison at City Place
1510 League Line Rd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$2,615+Base Rent$1,478 - $2,451Required Monthly Fees$218Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,669
Yardly Cypress
22025 Avalon Landing Ln, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,244Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,304
Casella 55+ Active Adult Apartments
18381 Terranova West Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,490+4 BEDS$2,665+5 BEDS$3,240+Base Rent$2,350 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,490 - $3,390
Eden at Sunterra
2654 Aruba Bend Dr, Katy, TX 77493 -
Price Drop. $312 OffSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$3,440+
The Briarly
1950 Winrock Blvd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,472 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,427
Broadstone Amarra
10850 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77043 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,633 - $3,477Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $3,568
Emeline Heights
925 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,385+4 BEDS$2,760+Base Rent$2,260 - $3,025Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,385 - $3,150
Skymor Cypress
16931 Olive Brush Ln, Cypress, TX 77429 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,885+
Esperanza at Wild Orchid
3450 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
-
Price Drop. $294 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,539+
Sausalito
16250 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Price Drop. $581 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+
The Grand on Memorial
15135 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$856+2 BEDS$1,216+Base Rent$814 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$856 - $1,441
Mandalay At Shadow Lake
12430 Oxford Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $155 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,309+Base Rent$979 - $1,310Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,434
Park at Spring Creek
29807 Tomball Pky, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $181 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,420+Base Rent$985 - $1,585Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,715
Highland
6969 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040 -
-
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,199+
Champions Centre
13222 Champions Centre Dr, Houston, TX 77069 -
Price Drop. $223 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$957+2 BEDS$1,323+Base Rent$889 - $1,574Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$957 - $1,634
Westborough Crossing
2031 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,371+3 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,019 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,895
The Villages at Louetta Apartments
5015 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$1,360+Base Rent$1,056 - $1,354Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,096 - $1,394
Marymont
1515 Rudel Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
1 Month Free1 BED$771+2 BEDS$1,141+3 BEDS$1,519+
The Place at Barker Cypress
1800 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,748+
Windsor Cypress
12035 Old Huffmeister Rd, Houston, TX 77429 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$1,840+
Falls at Copper Lake
9140 Hwy 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,992+
Knox at Shadowlake
12360 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$1,630+Base Rent$975 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$114Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,989
Beckley Apartments
7550 Wilshire Place Dr, Houston, TX 77040