Apartments for Rent near The Woodlands Crossing in The Woodlands, TX - Page 12
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,251+3 BEDS$1,701+ -
Price Drop. $783 Off1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,628+3 BEDS$3,260+The Lane at Waterway
10100 Six Pines Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $422 Off
-
Price Drop. $316 Off1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$993+
Trails At Eldridge Parkway
10000 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77065 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,415+Base Rent$1,185 - $1,740Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,235 - $1,790
91Fifty
9150 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
1 BED$982+2 BEDS$1,107+3 BEDS$1,527+
Tidwell Park Apartments
9400 Bauman Rd, Houston, TX 77076 -
STUDIO$941+1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,377+
Stoneleigh on Kenswick Apartments
19800 Kenswick Dr, Humble, TX 77338 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,813+
MAA Legacy Pines
11100 Louetta Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,003+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,863+
MAA Vintage Park
19939 Chasewood Park Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $215 Off
-
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$911+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,424+
Estates at Cypress
11800 Grant Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,288+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,068 - $1,418
Bammel
13222 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77066 -
Price Drop. $168 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$796+2 BEDS$1,176+Base Rent$763 - $1,380Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$796 - $1,351
3 Corners North
10010 Kempwood Dr, Houston, TX 77080 -
Price Drop. $97 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$852+2 BEDS$1,319+Base Rent$757 - $1,509Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$852 - $1,459
3 Corners East
9999 Kempwood Dr, Houston, TX 77080 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,558+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,558
Park45
20330 Whitewood Dr, Spring, TX 77373 -
Price Drop. $182 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,290+Base Rent$956 - $2,467Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,077 - $1,415
Chelsea at Fallbrook
11000 Crescent Moon C..., Houston, TX 77064 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$2,013+Base Rent$1,155 - $2,707Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,108
Villas at Huffmeister
15050 Cooper Grove Blvd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,163+Base Rent$1,140 - $2,186Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,204 - $2,163
Grove East
9300 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$724+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,332+Base Rent$715 - $3,455Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$724 - $1,487
The Park at Salerno
12801 Champion Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77066 -
Price Drop. $169 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,645+Base Rent$949 - $2,448Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,098 - $1,645
Estates at Hollister
7740 W Little York Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,911+2 BEDS$2,307+3 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,786 - $4,626Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,911 - $2,973
Townhomes at Woodmill Creek
25145 Panther Bend Ct, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,321+3 BEDS$1,574+4 BEDS$2,197+
Park at Magnolia
30000 FM 2978, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$1,207 - $5,129Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,191
The Mill Apartments
780 Sawdust Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
1 BED$1,067+2 BEDS$1,283+3 BEDS$1,487+
Pinnacle Apartments
10451 Huffmeister Rd, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $104 Off
-
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,764+Base Rent$1,373 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,178
Winward at Telge Crossing
12807 Telge Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Price Drop. $231 Off1 BED$618+2 BEDS$995+
The Arden Greenwood
12811 Greenwood Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77066 -
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$928+2 BEDS$1,328+3 BEDS$2,142+
Lodge at Cypresswood Apartments
8100 Cypresswood Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $157 Off1 BED$678+2 BEDS$1,145+
Cypress Creek
14355 Cornerstone Village Dr, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $343 Off1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,242+
The Lexington at Champions
5007 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77069 -
1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,833+
Oxford at the Ranch
31200 FM 2920 Rd, Waller, TX 77484 -
2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,459+
Trailing Vine Apartments
2812 Trailing Vine Rd, Spring, TX 77373 -
Price Drop. $415 Off1 BED$630+2 BEDS$835+3 BEDS$1,655+
Woods On Lamonte
4800 Lamonte Ln, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$635+2 BEDS$850+
Willow Bend Apartments
13949 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77066 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,115 - $1,873Required Monthly Fees$60 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,942
Highpoint at Cypresswood
13920 Mandolin Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $419 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$2,070+Base Rent$1,300 - $3,230Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,301
Cadence Creek at Gosling I
21901 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,580+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,264
Harlow Spring Cypress
2539 Spring Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,144+Base Rent$2,005 - $2,762Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $2,777
Ivy Point Kingwood
2302 Ladbrook Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,575+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$59 - $73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,209 - $2,248
Wyldewood Gosling
23223 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,183+Base Rent$1,642 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,747
Ivy Point Cypress
14928 Mueschke Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $889 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$1,595 - $3,725Required Monthly Fees$74 - $76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,669 - $3,801
Cadence Creek at Towne Lake 55+ Active Adult Community
11411 Greenhouse Rd, Cypress, TX 77433