Apartments for Rent near Pinecroft Center I in The Woodlands, TX - Page 13
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,803+3 BEDS$2,524+Base Rent$1,302 - $2,488Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,524 -
1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,925+4 BEDS$3,650+The Sylvan in the Woodlands
1941 Sawdust Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$2,004+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,235Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $2,347
Lively at Antoine
2102 Antoine Dr, Houston, TX 77055 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,262+3 BEDS$2,552+4 BEDS$3,172+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,425Required Monthly Fees$177Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,262 - $3,602
Mirella
18131 Bluegrass Park Ln, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Rent Special1 BED$903+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,236+
NHH Berry
8855 McGallion Rd, Houston, TX 77022 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,271+3 BEDS$3,123+Base Rent$1,575 - $3,135Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731 - $3,291
Asher Towne Lake
12700 Greenhouse Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$1,918+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,040Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,328 - $2,078
Reserve at Garden Oaks
3405 N Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Price Drop. $807 Off1 BED$889+2 BEDS$1,406+3 BEDS$1,732+
Hollister Place
6565 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040 -
1 BED$939+2 BEDS$1,118+3 BEDS$1,310+
Trailwood Village Apartments
2200 Lake Village Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,499+
Windfern Meadows
12919 Windfern Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $192 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,645+Base Rent$682 - $2,448Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,098 - $1,789
Estates at Hollister
7740 W Little York Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
1 BED$716+2 BEDS$1,130+
Serena Grove I Apartments
17630 Wayforest Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
STUDIO$762+1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,111+3 BEDS$1,577+
74 Lyerly Place Apartments
74 Lyerly, Houston, TX 77022 -
Price Drop. $343 Off1 BED$953+2 BEDS$1,247+
The Lexington at Champions
5007 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77069 -
1 BED$982+2 BEDS$1,107+3 BEDS$1,527+
Tidwell Park Apartments
9400 Bauman Rd, Houston, TX 77076 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,911+2 BEDS$2,224+3 BEDS$2,626+Base Rent$1,786 - $4,585Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,911 - $2,948
Townhomes at Woodmill Creek
25145 Panther Bend Ct, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,046+
Whispering Pines Ranch
8101 Research Forest Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77382 -
Good Value1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,906+
Discovery at Kingwood
150 Northpark Plaza Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$957+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$2,198+
Lodge at Cypresswood Apartments
8100 Cypresswood Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,594+
Edgewater East and West
7303 Spring-Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,454+3 BEDS$2,079+
Evergreen at Sterling Ridge
10851 W Montfair Blvd, The Woodlands, TX 77382 -
1 BED$1,067+2 BEDS$1,283+3 BEDS$1,487+
Pinnacle Apartments
10451 Huffmeister Rd, Houston, TX 77065 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,438+3 BEDS$1,574+4 BEDS$2,197+
Park at Magnolia
30000 FM 2978, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,275+
Oaks of Wimbledon
16414 Stuebner Airline Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,349+
Plantation
1210 Wilson Rd, Conroe, TX 77301 -
-
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$630+2 BEDS$780+3 BEDS$1,635+
Woods On Lamonte
4800 Lamonte Ln, Houston, TX 77092 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,415+
Park at Humble
9390 FM 1960, Humble, TX 77338 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $303 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,549+
Emerson Pines - An Active 55+ Community