Apartments for Rent near Pinecroft Center I in The Woodlands, TX - Page 12
-
1 BED$820+2 BEDS$982+3 BEDS$1,138+ -
Exceptional Value1 BED$793+2 BEDS$947+3 BEDS$1,005+Columbia Greens
832 W Greens Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,843+
Villas At West Road
9500 West Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Good Value1 BED$828+2 BEDS$846+
Serena Village 2 Apartments
407 Greens Rd, Houston, TX 77060 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,873Required Monthly Fees$60 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,140 - $1,942
Highpoint at Cypresswood
13920 Mandolin Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$879+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,330+
Carriage Woods Apartments
1515 Wilson Rd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Price Drop. $104 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$870+2 BEDS$1,005+
Spring Oaks Apartments
7133 Oakwood Glen Blvd, Spring, TX 77379 -
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,737+
The Goodrich
200 Fountains Ln, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$976+1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,410+Base Rent$939 - $2,143Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$976 - $1,646
Stoneleigh on Kenswick Apartments
19800 Kenswick Dr, Humble, TX 77338 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$991+2 BEDS$1,207+
Trails At Eldridge Parkway
10000 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77065 -
-
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$941+2 BEDS$1,334+
Trails At Corinthian Creek
8655 Jones Rd, Jersey Village, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,225+
The Pines at Woodcreek
21021 Aldine Westfield Rd, Humble, TX 77338 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,415+Base Rent$1,185 - $1,740Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,235 - $1,790
91Fifty
9150 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $354 Off1 BED$861+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,199+
Estates at Cypress
11800 Grant Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$1,769+
Blakemore Townhomes
810 Dunson Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $104 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,359+Base Rent$807 - $1,532Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$850 - $1,499
3 Corners East
9999 Kempwood Dr, Houston, TX 77080 -
Good Value1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,299+
Discover The Retreat
7203 Oakwood Glen Blvd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Rent Special1 BED$877+2 BEDS$1,053+
Mariposa Ella Boulevard 55+ Apartment Homes
16354 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$819+2 BEDS$1,170+Base Rent$755 - $1,387Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$819 - $1,344
3 Corners North
10010 Kempwood Dr, Houston, TX 77080 -
Price Drop. $130 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,208+3 BEDS$1,750+
The Pines on Spring Rain
2400 Spring Rain Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$514+2 BEDS$611+3 BEDS$1,226+
Catalon
6013 Queenston Blvd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,580+Base Rent$1,069 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,133 - $2,264
Harlow Spring Cypress
2539 Spring Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,947+3 BEDS$2,526+Base Rent$1,335 - $2,490Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,526
Citadel
2220 Pinegate Dr, Houston Heights, TX 77008 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,265+Base Rent$2,005 - $2,762Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $2,777
Ivy Point Kingwood
2302 Ladbrook Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,575+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$59 - $73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $2,223
Wyldewood Gosling
23223 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,117+Base Rent$1,642 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,617
Ivy Point Cypress
14928 Mueschke Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $480 Off
-
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,527+Base Rent$1,207 - $1,781Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,835
22Hundred
2200 N Sam Houston Pky E, Houston, TX 77032 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,288+Base Rent$999 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,018 - $1,418
Bammel
13222 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77066 -
Price Drop. $155 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,558+Base Rent$1,031 - $4,095Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,152 - $1,667
Royal Spring
4910 Spring Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $483 Off1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,628+3 BEDS$3,260+
The Lane at Waterway
10100 Six Pines Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $207 Off2 BEDS$1,009+3 BEDS$1,171+4 BEDS$1,685+
Twelve620
12620 Eastex Fwy, Houston, TX 77039 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,472+3 BEDS$2,163+Base Rent$1,152 - $2,731Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,216 - $2,163
Grove East
9300 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $889 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$1,595 - $3,725Required Monthly Fees$74 - $76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,669 - $3,801
Cadence Creek at Towne Lake 55+ Active Adult Community
11411 Greenhouse Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $419 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$2,070+Base Rent$1,300 - $3,230Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,301
Cadence Creek at Gosling I
21901 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77389