Apartments for Rent near East Shore Place in The Woodlands, TX - Page 9
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,244Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,224
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,405 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,532 - $2,427
Broadstone Amarra
10850 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77043 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,822+1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,731 - $3,477Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,822 - $3,568
Emeline Heights
925 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,380+4 BEDS$2,825+Base Rent$2,255 - $3,025Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,150
Skymor Cypress
16931 Olive Brush Ln, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,352+
Oakwood Trails - A 62+ Community
6131 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Rent Special1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,770+
Oak Grove
10770 Barely Ln, Houston, TX 77070 -
Good Value1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,545+
Weston at Copperfield
15125 West Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $155 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,309+Base Rent$979 - $1,310Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,434
Park at Spring Creek
29807 Tomball Pky, Tomball, TX 77375 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$675+1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,099+
Driscoll Place Apartments
1303-1333 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
-
1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,193+
Champions Centre
13222 Champions Centre Dr, Houston, TX 77069 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,371+3 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,019 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,895
The Villages at Louetta Apartments
5015 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,360+Base Rent$1,066 - $1,365Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,405
Marymont
1515 Rudel Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,748+
Windsor Cypress
12035 Old Huffmeister Rd, Houston, TX 77429 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,289+
Yorktown Crossing
15903 Yorktown Crossing Pky, Houston, TX 77084 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,392+3 BEDS$1,840+
Falls at Copper Lake
9140 Hwy 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$940+1 BED$957+2 BEDS$1,266+3 BEDS$1,592+
Rosemary
541 FM 1488, Conroe, TX 77384 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$879+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,349+
Northlake Manor Apartments
6910 Old North Belt Dr, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,766+
The Fenwick Apartment Homes
10373 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
Price Drop. $311 Off1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,368+
The Millennium Six Pines
10200 Six Pines Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,350+
The Henry at Jones Road
11925 Jones Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,783+
The Henry at Woodland Hills
14807 Woodland Hills Dr, Humble, TX 77396 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$1,630+Base Rent$975 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$114Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,989
Beckley Apartments
7550 Wilshire Place Dr, Houston, TX 77040 -
2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,526+
Fallbrook Ranch Apartments
411 West Rd, Houston, TX 77038 -
1 Month Free1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,318+3 BEDS$1,624+
The Veranda at Centerfield
7700 Willowchase Blvd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$944+2 BEDS$1,070+Base Rent$899 - $1,340Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$944 - $1,385
Lakeshore Villas
19800 Atascocita Shores Dr, Humble, TX 77346 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,830+
Seagrove
245 FM-1488, Conroe, TX 77384 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,233+3 BEDS$1,623+Base Rent$975 - $1,970Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,008 - $2,003
White Oak Apartments
2330 Montgomery Park Blvd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,599+
Timberlakes At Atascocita
18551 Timber Forest Dr, Humble, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$1,939+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,294Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,294
Whitney at the Heights
2424 E TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $428 OffSTUDIO$1,113+1 BED$1,036+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,245+
Villages of Magnolia
29980 FM 2978 Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,083+3 BEDS$1,233+Base Rent$1,007 - $1,417Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,023 - $1,433
The Life at Timber Ridge
5350 Aeropark Dr, Houston, TX 77032 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+
Chasewood Apartments
9717 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,076+3 BEDS$1,320+4 BEDS$1,741+Base Rent$914 - $1,933Required Monthly Fees$81 - $111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$995 - $1,771
Sutter Ranch
10445 Greens Crossing Blvd, Houston, TX 77038 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$755+1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,200+
The Meadows
1400 Blue Bell Rd, Houston, TX 77038 -
Good Value1 BED$1,088+2 BEDS$1,272+3 BEDS$1,663+
The Villages of Cypress Creek
10300 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,175+Base Rent$799 - $1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$799 - $1,300
The Abbey At Conroe
231 I-45 N, Conroe, TX 77304