Apartments for Rent near East Shore Place in The Woodlands, TX - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $422 Off -
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,936+3 BEDS$2,207+Base Rent$1,120 - $6,760Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,278The Mitchell at Woodmill Creek
25120 Panther Bend Ct, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,527+Base Rent$1,207 - $1,781Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,835
22Hundred
2200 N Sam Houston Pky E, Houston, TX 77032 -
Price Drop. $155 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,558+Base Rent$988 - $4,168Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,109 - $1,721
Royal Spring
4910 Spring Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $783 Off1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,628+3 BEDS$3,260+
The Lane at Waterway
10100 Six Pines Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$1,856+Base Rent$1,288 - $1,856Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $1,856
Siegel Suites Houston
16410 North Fwy, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$2,163+Base Rent$1,155 - $2,731Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $2,163
Grove East
9300 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $889 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$1,595 - $3,725Required Monthly Fees$74 - $76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,669 - $3,801
Cadence Creek at Towne Lake 55+ Active Adult Community
11411 Greenhouse Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $419 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$2,070+Base Rent$1,300 - $3,430Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,501
Cadence Creek at Gosling I
21901 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,849+
Fordham at Harmony
3640 Harmony Commons Dr, Spring, TX 77386 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,803+3 BEDS$2,557+Base Rent$1,302 - $2,521Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,557
Eleve
14935 Moonlight Mist Dr, Humble, TX 77346 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,733+
Define Living at Brittmoore
1888 Brittmoore Rd, Houston, TX 77043 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,798+Base Rent$1,690 - $4,331Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,798 - $4,439
Rye Heights
1111 W 23rd St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,721+3 BEDS$2,004+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,235Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $2,347
Lively at Antoine
2102 Antoine Dr, Houston, TX 77055 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,262+3 BEDS$2,552+4 BEDS$3,172+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,425Required Monthly Fees$177Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,262 - $3,602
Mirella
18131 Bluegrass Park Ln, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,251+3 BEDS$3,123+Base Rent$1,575 - $3,135Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,741 - $3,291
Asher Towne Lake
12700 Greenhouse Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$2,127+3 BEDS$2,512+
Rasha at Audubon
39899 Mill Creek Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,263+Base Rent$936 - $1,501Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$998 - $1,449
Westmount at Copper Mill Apartments
15910 FM 529, Houston, TX 77095 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,873+3 BEDS$2,003+Base Rent$1,190 - $1,965Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,228 - $2,003
Reserve at Garden Oaks
3405 N Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Price Drop. $807 Off1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,663+
Hollister Place
6565 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$745+2 BEDS$1,114+
Bear Creek Crossing
5535 Timber Creek Pl Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $169 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$771+3 BEDS$1,605+Base Rent$622 - $2,710Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$771 - $1,801
Estates at Hollister
7740 W Little York Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Discounts1 BED$716+2 BEDS$1,130+
Serena Grove I Apartments
17630 Wayforest Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
STUDIO$887+1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,111+3 BEDS$1,577+
74 Lyerly Place Apartments
74 Lyerly, Houston, TX 77022 -
Price Drop. $132 Off1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,107+3 BEDS$1,527+
Tidwell Park Apartments
9400 Bauman Rd, Houston, TX 77076 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$2,224+3 BEDS$2,626+Base Rent$1,778 - $4,585Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,903 - $2,948
Townhomes at Woodmill Creek
25145 Panther Bend Ct, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,641+3 BEDS$2,025+
Whispering Pines Ranch
8101 Research Forest Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77382 -
Good Value1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,322+3 BEDS$1,906+
Discovery at Kingwood
150 Northpark Plaza Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,411+3 BEDS$2,226+
Lodge at Cypresswood Apartments
8100 Cypresswood Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $338 Off
-
Price Drop. $110 Off1 BED$946+2 BEDS$1,193+3 BEDS$1,578+
Edgewater East and West
7303 Spring-Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,454+3 BEDS$2,079+
Evergreen at Sterling Ridge
10851 W Montfair Blvd, The Woodlands, TX 77382 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$456+2 BEDS$498+3 BEDS$642+
Pinnacle Apartments
10451 Huffmeister Rd, Houston, TX 77065 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+
The Oaks At Moritz Apartments
1541 Moritz Dr, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $159 Off1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,574+4 BEDS$2,197+
Park at Magnolia
30000 FM 2978, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,395+4 BEDS$1,550+
Hollow Creek Apartments
500 Hickerson St, Conroe, TX 77301 -