Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Alden Shopping Center in The Woodlands, TX - Page 3

26,171 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $2,050+

    Alden Landing

    7575 Gosling Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77382
    (936) 286-4699
  2. Price Drop. $113 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $796+
    2 BEDS
    $1,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$748 - $1,429
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$796 - $1,477

    Regency Park

    11300 Regency Green Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
    (832) 639-6775
  3. Price Drop. $155 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,015+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    3 BEDS
    $2,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$889 - $2,244
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,015 - $2,370

    Kessler Jersey Village

    11011 Pleasant Colony Dr, Houston, TX 77065
    (346) 206-1856
  4. Price Drop. $337 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,106+
    2 BEDS
    $1,674+
    3 BEDS
    $1,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$992 - $4,765
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,963

    Sommerall Station

    6777 Sommerall Dr, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 402-7338
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $2,388+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,316 - $3,834
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,757

    Boardwalk at Town Center

    2203 Riva Row, The Woodlands, TX 77380
    (832) 843-2042
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,081+
    2 BEDS
    $1,207+
    3 BEDS
    $1,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $2,348
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,081 - $1,854

    Hawthorne Ridge

    3300 N Loop 336 W, Conroe, TX 77304
    (936) 506-2997
  7. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,015+
    2 BEDS
    $1,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,385
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,015 - $1,365

    The Abbey At Grant Road

    9611 Grant Rd, Houston, TX 77070
    (832) 639-5934
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,023 - $3,675
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,609

    Arden Woods

    24530 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77389
    (866) 648-2375
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,135+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $2,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $2,401
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $2,401

    The Abbey At Spring Town Center

    21801 Northcrest Dr, Spring, TX 77388
    (832) 965-0460
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,469+
    3 BEDS
    $1,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,099
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $2,099

    The Abbey On Lake Wyndemere

    2495 Sawdust Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77380
    (832) 965-0122
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $988+
    2 BEDS
    $1,283+
    3 BEDS
    $1,787+

    Forest View

    4545 S Panther Creek Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77381
    (205) 927-5112
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $650+
    1 BED
    $885+
    2 BEDS
    $1,160+

    HollyView

    5555 Holly View Dr, Houston, TX 77091
    (832) 924-8270
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,418+
    2 BEDS
    $1,658+
    3 BEDS
    $2,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,198

    Duo West Champions

    12330 N Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77064
    (832) 558-0374
  14. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,461+
    3 BEDS
    $2,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,784
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,905

    Bala Woods at Kingwood Apartments

    23200 Forest North Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
    (832) 990-9172
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,428+
    3 BEDS
    $1,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,091 - $7,272
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $4,040

    Cortland Wortham

    10225 Wortham Blvd, Houston, TX 77065
    (832) 688-6118
  16. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,115+
    2 BEDS
    $1,130+
    3 BEDS
    $1,780+

    Mallard Creek

    23423 Eastex Frwy, Kingwood, TX 77339
    (832) 669-4932
  17. Discounts
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,543+
    3 BEDS
    $1,733+
    4 BEDS
    $2,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,525
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,543

    Roundhill Townhomes

    601 Cypress Station Dr, Houston, TX 77090
    (281) 672-8045
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.