Apartments for Rent near Alden Shopping Center in The Woodlands, TX - Page 2
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,750+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$3,608+3 BEDS$7,505+
1 Riva Row
1 Riva Row, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $312 Off|STUDIO$1,212+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,504+
The Terrace at Pine Lake Cove
275 Pine Terrace Dr, Montgomery, TX 77316 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,427+3 BEDS$1,800+
Ariza Westview
1945 Westview Blvd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$2,235+
The Everstead at Conroe
7711 Longmire Rd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$1,877+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,185Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,263
Alexan Cypress Creek
9302 Fry Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$1,370 - $1,910Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $1,973
Allora Parkland
18300 Marvelous Pl, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,857+Base Rent$1,227 - $1,838Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,941
Prose Sterling
2555 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
|1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,516+
Lively at Cypress Creek
13030 Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$809+1 BED$953+2 BEDS$1,429+
The Icon at Peakwood
810 Peakwood Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,105
Prose Canopy
19939 Longenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,385+
Soltera Rolling Pines
2400 Montgomery Park Blvd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,253+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,185Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,288
Arbor Rose at Porter
22344 Montgomery Pines Road, Porter, TX 77365 -
2 Months Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,056+3 BEDS$2,456+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,435Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,531
Astra Benders Landing
2237 Riley Fuzzel Rd, Spring, TX 77386 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,168+4 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$2,168 - $3,135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,168 - $3,135
Sycamore Heights
5730 Blue Harvest Dr, Spring, TX 77389 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$1,784+Base Rent$1,189 - $1,769Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,244 - $1,824
Aria at 336
2300 N 336 Loop W, Conroe, TX 77304 -
1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,195+
Residences at Piney Shores
11700 League Line Rd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,864+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,219
The Calahan
5600 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,267+3 BEDS$1,455+4 BEDS$1,614+
Tapestry Woodland Hills
19100 Woodland Hills Dr, Atascocita, TX 77346 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,430 - $2,290Required Monthly Fees$152Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,432
The Clayton
17935 Hunters Terrace Dr, Humble, TX 77338 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,108+3 BEDS$2,508+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$209Total Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,659
YardHomes Spring West
2950 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $401 Off3 BEDS$1,842+4 BEDS$1,949+
Overlook at Fairwater Rental Homes
1751 Fennel Flower Dr, Montgomery, TX 77316 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$1,744+4 BEDS$1,945+
Haven at Harrington Trails Rental Homes
14255 Timber Fields Way, Splendora, TX 77372 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,609Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,703
Territory at Spring Stuebner
21837 Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,870+
Greenwood Forest
12820 Greenwood Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77066 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,026+Base Rent$739 - $1,249Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$841 - $1,346
Somerset
8000-8001 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$889+2 BEDS$1,204+Base Rent$755 - $1,295Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$889 - $1,429
Circle at Point Park
8727 Point Park Dr, Houston, TX 77095 -
Good Value1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,796+
Coles Crossing
12500 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Price Drop. $173 Off|1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,110+3 BEDS$1,622+
River Pointe
1600 River Pointe Dr, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $111 Off|1 BED$798+2 BEDS$945+3 BEDS$1,535+
The Linc At Cypress
10730 Glenora Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$809+2 BEDS$1,069+3 BEDS$1,429+
La Caliza
22820 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,736+Base Rent$1,073 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,789
Parc at Champion Forest
15330 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,535+4 BEDS$1,695+
The Retreat at Spring Apartments
25469 Borough Park Dr, Spring, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $111 Off|1 BED$894+2 BEDS$1,129+3 BEDS$1,499+
Heritage At Hooper Hill
901 Wilson Rd, Conroe, TX 77301 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$738+2 BEDS$981+3 BEDS$1,447+Base Rent$565 - $2,797Required Monthly Fees$173Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$738 - $1,624
Rock Creek at Hollow Tree
200 Hollow Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $137 OffSTUDIO$753+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$999+
Flint at 290
5915 Flintlock Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,413+
MAA Fall Creek
8440 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$927+2 BEDS$1,327+Base Rent$804 - $1,224Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$927 - $1,327
Morningside Green
11810 Hammond Dr, Houston, TX 77065