Apartments for Rent near Island Market Place in Texas City, TX - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$898+2 BEDS$1,051+Base Rent$875 - $1,346Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$898 - $1,369 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$2,033+Base Rent$1,171 - $2,314Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,221 - $2,364The Broadwater
5045 Crenshaw Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$700+2 BEDS$765+3 BEDS$965+
Oaks of Baytown Apartments
2011 Ward Rd, Baytown, TX 77520 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,327+3 BEDS$1,858+Base Rent$989 - $1,984Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,022 - $2,017
Huntcliff
2525 St Christopher St, League City, TX 77573 -
-
Good Value
-
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,155+Base Rent$815 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$825 - $1,435
Lenox Park
12601 S Green Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,050+
Mariner Under The Oaks
1101 E Main St, League City, TX 77573 -
1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,390+
Kensington Place Apartments
711 FM 1959 Rd, Houston, TX 77034 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,133+3 BEDS$1,300+
Cedar Wood
1201 S Johnson St, Alvin, TX 77511 -
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,036+2 BEDS$1,106+3 BEDS$1,517+
Willow Creek Apartment Homes
3833 Mustang Rd, Alvin, TX 77511 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,148Base Rent$1,148 - $1,505Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,505
Siegel Select Houston
15313 Gulf Fwy, Houston, TX 77034 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$689+1 BED$759+2 BEDS$869+3 BEDS$1,399+
Delta Residence
3030 Highway 146 S, La Porte, TX 77571 -
STUDIO$790+1 BED$890+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,400+
Hillcrest Village
2500 Fairway Dr, Alvin, TX 77511 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,125Base Rent$1,125Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,125
222 W Murrill Ave Unit 222wMurrillAvBaytownt
222 W Murrill Ave, Baytown, TX 77520 -
-
Good Value1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,165+Parc Bay
3650 Burke Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,239+Vista Pointe Apartments
1026 S 6th St, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Price Drop. $664 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,010Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,050
Montelago
11881 Gulf Pointe Dr, Houston, TX 77089 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,137+
Parc At Marina Landing
7302 Avenue P 1/2 Ave, Galveston, TX 77551 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,039+3 BEDS$1,485+
Harbor Walk
2751 FM 518 Rd E, League City, TX 77573 -
1 BED$887+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,260+
Palm Shore Apartments
417 Church St, Galveston, TX 77550 -
1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,185+
Willow Tree Apartments
1800 James Bowie Dr, Baytown, TX 77520 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$2,309+Base Rent$1,150 - $3,041Required Monthly Fees$239Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,419
Trivium at Edgewater
200 Water St, Webster, TX 77598 -
Good Value1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,139+3 BEDS$1,525+
Park On Burke
4747 Burke Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504 -
2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,550+
Villas at Goose Creek
1900 W Texas Ave, Baytown, TX 77520 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,050+
506 South
506 S Austin St, Webster, TX 77598 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,156+Base Rent$1,568 - $8,316Required Monthly Fees$66Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $6,028
Attiva Pearland
4055 Village Dr, Pearland, TX 77581 -
Good Value1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,525+
Oak Run Manor Apartments
4100 Vista Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,240+
Royal Oaks of Pearland
1302 E Broadway St, Pearland, TX 77581 -
1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,496+
Regency Park
10600 Southdown Trace Trl, Houston, TX 77034 -
Rent Special1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,000+
Lakewood Apartments
2410 N 24th St, Texas City, TX 77590 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$849+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,400+
Coral Bay
3410 NASA Pky, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,425+
Harbour Bay
9999 Spencer Hwy, La Porte, TX 77571