Apartments for Rent near Island Market Place in Texas City, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $110 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,335+Base Rent$895 - $1,460Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,445
-
Good Value1 BED$727+2 BEDS$999+
The Five Points at Texas Apartments
2902 Texas Ave, Texas City, TX 77590 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$684+2 BEDS$861+3 BEDS$1,015+
Coral Manor Apartments
727 5th Ave N, Texas City, TX 77590 -
1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$2,199+
Catalon at Lago Mar
6130 Lago Mar Blvd, Texas City, TX 77591 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,255 - $2,935Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $3,037
Morgan's Landing
3300 Bay Area Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,250+
Boterra at Lago Mar
3301 Gulf Fwy, Texas City, TX 77568 -
3 BEDS$2,039+4 BEDS$2,079+
Tricon Palomino Ranch
730 Totem Trail Dr, Alta Loma, TX 77510 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,499+
Hawthorne at Fairmont
8901 W Fairmont Pky, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,004+Base Rent$1,490 - $2,530Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,659
Broadstone Baybrook
19101 Town Ridge Ln, Webster, TX 77598 -
Rent Special1 BED$819+2 BEDS$953+3 BEDS$1,354+
Clear Creek Landing
11717 Beamer Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,574+
Residence at West Beach
3222 69th St, Galveston, TX 77551 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,288+
Teakwood at Seabrook
2401 Repsdorph Rd, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
Price Drop. $106 OffSTUDIO$890+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,049+
University Green
1620 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,975+
Park at Fairmont
6060 Fairmont Pky, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,524+
Seaside Village
4925 Fort Crockett Blvd, Galveston, TX 77551 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,108 - $7,089Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $7,125
Cortland League City
1751 W. Walker St, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $149 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$947+2 BEDS$1,077+Base Rent$911 - $11,379Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$947 - $11,415
Sabo Village
10701 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Reserve at Autumn Creek
3102 W Bay Area Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$803+2 BEDS$1,228+
The Beverly at Clear Lake
16100 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77062 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$730 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$795 - $1,660
Hollister Apartments
810 Deats Rd, Dickinson, TX 77539 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,310+
Lakeside at Campeche
3102 Cove View Blvd, Galveston, TX 77554 -
Good Value1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,389+
Bayou Village Apartments
110 W Deats Rd, Dickinson, TX 77539 -
Price Drop. $346 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,399+
Cedar Bluff Apartments
5930 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Good Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,450+
Seasons Beachfront
8100 Seawall Blvd, Galveston, TX 77551 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,485+Base Rent$975 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,535
Solano Apartments
535 W Nasa Rd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$800+2 BEDS$850+3 BEDS$1,200+
Courtyard Park Apartments
3206 Lobit Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,250+
Abode Living at League Colony
310 Houston Ave, League City, TX 77573 -
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,299+
The Oaks of League City
305 Hobbs Rd, League City, TX 77573 -
-
Discounts1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,150+Newport at Clear Lake
15900 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77062 -
Exceptional Value -
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$954+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,484+4 BEDS$1,535+
Aero On Upper Bay
18290 Upper Bay Rd, Houston, TX 77058 -
STUDIO$795+1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,350+
Highland Square Apartments
2401 S Johnson St, Alvin, TX 77511 -
-
2 BEDS$1,051+3 BEDS$1,215+
Retreat at Texas City
7500 Emmett F Lowry Expy, Texas City, TX 77591 -
Price Drop. $200 Off