Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Terrell Corners Shopping Center in Terrell, TX - Page 2

10,742 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $883+
    1 BED
    $803+
    2 BEDS
    $958+
    3 BEDS
    $1,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$789 - $2,394
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$803 - $2,408

    Lake Colony

    4605 Chaha Rd, Garland, TX 75043
    (469) 757-4809
  2. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,936+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,940
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $3,011

    Alta Firewheel

    3422 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040
    (470) 435-6624
  3. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,469+
    1 BED
    $1,534+
    2 BEDS
    $1,866+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,494

    Adaline at the Station

    4900 The Station Blvd, Sachse, TX 75048
    (469) 960-4193
  4. Price Drop. $382 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,085+
    1 BED
    $1,227+
    2 BEDS
    $1,574+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $1,888
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $2,009

    Rylan at Gateway

    1205 N Gateway Blvd, Forney, TX 75126
    (469) 218-5709
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,299+
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $1,474+
    3 BEDS
    $2,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $2,818
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,274

    Cottages at Lake Lavon

    151 Villas Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
    (469) 827-8119
  6. Price Drop. $405 Off
    1 BED
    $1,503+
    2 BEDS
    $1,643+
    3 BEDS
    $2,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,089

    Casitas at Elevon

    445 Elevon Pky, Lavon, TX 75166
    (972) 914-1084
  7. Price Drop. $285 Off
    STUDIO
    $815+
    1 BED
    $745+
    2 BEDS
    $940+
    3 BEDS
    $1,724+

    Solana

    3100 W Walnut St, Garland, TX 75042
    (469) 829-6194
  8. Price Drop. $150 Off
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $1,482+
    3 BEDS
    $1,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,059 - $1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,137

    Mission Rockwall

    923 Yellow Jacket Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087
    (469) 772-6554
  9. Price Drop. $120 Off
    1 BED
    $967+
    2 BEDS
    $1,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$851 - $1,499
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$967 - $1,615

    The Camilla

    4819 N Galloway Ave, Mesquite, TX 75150
    (469) 437-7267
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.