Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Terrel Village in Terrell, TX - Page 4

9,757 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,471+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,113 - $2,062
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,722

    The Abram

    608 Rowlett Rd, Garland, TX 75043
    (469) 351-5771
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,028+
    1 BED
    $948+
    2 BEDS
    $1,294+

    Foxwood

    1217-1221 Hillcrest St, Mesquite, TX 75149
    (469) 884-7841
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $59+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$27 - $2,172
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$59 - $2,204

    Oaks 5th Street Crossing at City Center

    250 N 5th St, Garland, TX 75040
    (469) 829-6181
  4. Price Drop. $385 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,072+
    1 BED
    $1,022+
    2 BEDS
    $1,448+
    3 BEDS
    $2,354+

    Terra Lago

    9701 Terra Lago Ct, Rowlett, TX 75089
    (469) 402-4689
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,383+
    2 BEDS
    $2,003+
    3 BEDS
    $2,167+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $4,612
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,383 - $2,420

    Luxia Rockwall Downes

    2300 Discovery Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75032
    (469) 723-9632
  6. Price Drop. $533 Off
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,707
    Required Monthly Fees$90 - $100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,807

    The Preserve at Gateway

    1450 Whaley Dr, Forney, TX 75126
    (469) 253-7757
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,073
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,741 - $3,215

    Alders Rockwall 62+ Active Adult

    1196 N T.L Townsend Rd, Rockwall, TX 75087
    (469) 564-5208
  8. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $3,040+
    3 BEDS
    $3,191+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,930 - $3,609
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$3,040 - $3,719

    Eastlake Residences

    10030 Garland Rd, Dallas, TX 75218
    (469) 461-4678
  9. Price Drop. $306 Off
    1 BED
    $1,248+
    2 BEDS
    $1,561+
    3 BEDS
    $2,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,186 - $2,492
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,554

    Aspen at Gateway

    1300 Gateway Blvd, Forney, TX 75126
    (469) 290-0436
  10. Price Drop. $166 Off
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$220
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $1,919

    Fairway Greens Apartments

    11011 Woodmeadow Pky, Dallas, TX 75228
    (469) 361-8282
  11. 1 BED
    $1,107+
    2 BEDS
    $1,243+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,102 - $1,474
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,107 - $1,479

    Vista Verde

    2901 Live Oak Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
    (855) 684-1094
  12. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,259+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,637+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,227 - $2,072
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $2,104

    Oaks 5th Street Crossing at City Station

    351 N 5th St, Garland, TX 75040
    (469) 829-6309
  13. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $1,994+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,665 - $2,245

    Filament

    4689 Saturn Rd, Garland, TX 75041
    (469) 817-7869
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.