Apartments for Rent near Royal Woodbridge Plaza in Sugar Land, TX - Page 9
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,303+
-
Price Drop. $273 Off|1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,920+
Villages of Briar Forest
14504 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
STUDIO$945+1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,435+
Casa de Dali
2810 Beauchamp St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$1,289+Base Rent$909 - $1,489Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$909 - $1,489
Arcadia at Westheimer
2503 Panagard Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $237 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,386+Base Rent$1,094 - $1,951Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,152 - $1,703
The Commons at Hollyhock
5751 Greenhouse Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,809 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,649
Adenine
1755 Wyndale St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Discounts|1 BED$764+2 BEDS$1,010+
The Huxley at Medical Center
8410 W Bartell Dr, Houston, TX 77054 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $99 Off|1 BED$669+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,349+
Country Club Place Apartments
950 Villa De Matel Rd, Houston, TX 77023 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$1,564 - $2,571Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,625
High Point Uptown
807 S Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $191 Off|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$1,953+
Beacon at Buffalo Pointe
10301 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Vic on Park Row
18210 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,322+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$2,911+
Marq 31
3131 Timmons Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,380+Base Rent$1,065 - $2,014Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,730
Breakers at Windmill Lakes
9750 Windwater Dr, Houston, TX 77075 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,060+3 BEDS$1,434+Base Rent$821 - $1,561Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$859 - $1,599
3 Corners West
10105 Kempwood Dr, Houston, TX 77080 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,985+
2800 Tranquility
2800 Tranquility Lake Blvd, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$3,314+3 BEDS$5,944+Base Rent$1,893 - $6,964Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,001 - $5,944
Vantage Med Center
1911 Holcombe Blvd, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,151+1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,078 - $2,424Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,151 - $2,480
Mezzo Kirby Med Center
7600 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $242 Off|STUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,577+
Flats on Tanglewilde
2630 Tanglewilde St, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,540+
The Columns at Shadow Creek Ranch
12325 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $182 Off|1 BED$692+2 BEDS$1,043+
The Madison on the Lake
9988 Windmill Lakes Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$2,212+Base Rent$1,194 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,537
Portico Kirby
7550 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$2,068+
Elite 99 West
23400 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $174 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$676+2 BEDS$962+Base Rent$608 - $2,471Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$676 - $1,330
Urban Palms Apartment Homes
8701 Town Park Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$2,047+3 BEDS$2,331+Base Rent$1,548 - $7,716Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $5,461
Cortland North Haven
17802 Mound Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$1,012 - $4,765Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,988
Sommerall Station
6777 Sommerall Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$2,105+
Meyer Forest
9701 Meyer Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$2,453+
The Laura
2810 Riverby Rd, Houston, TX 77020 -
Price Drop. $323 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$731+2 BEDS$873+Base Rent$655 - $1,952Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$731 - $1,301
Sedona Square
11715 S Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77099 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,253+3 BEDS$1,445+4 BEDS$1,600+
The Pointe at Bayou Bend
800 Middle St, Houston, TX 77003 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$2,228+
Marquis Seven Meadows
6207 Katy Gaston Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|STUDIO$1,023+1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,989+
8181 Med Center Apartments
8181 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $448 Off|STUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,549+
Sunrise by the Park
155 Birdsall St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|