Apartments for Rent near New Territory Marketplace in Sugar Land, TX - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $97 Off1 BED$717+2 BEDS$703+3 BEDS$1,268+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,148+
Marquis Seven Lakes
6800 Gaston Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,099+
The Crossing at Katy Ranch
24949 Katy Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,224+Base Rent$942 - $1,882Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,951
Haven at Main
8700 Main St, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $357 Off|STUDIO$780+1 BED$645+2 BEDS$840+3 BEDS$1,294+
The Alora Apartments
5500 El Camino Del Rey St, Houston, TX 77081 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,242+3 BEDS$1,834+
The Gentry
8550 Easton Commons, Houston, TX 77095 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,495+
The Gibson
8255 Sunbury Ln, Houston, TX 77095 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$650+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,350+
Estates at Avenstar
10950 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $279 Off|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$2,012+
Parkside Apartments
1226 W Grand Pky S, Katy, TX 77494 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472Base Rent$1,435 - $1,560Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $1,597
Hardy Yards Apartment Homes
1550 Leona St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,628+
The Dacoma
3900 Dacoma St, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $272 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,111+2 BEDS$3,230+Base Rent$1,988 - $20,076Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,111 - $20,199
Ellison Heights
510 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$2,587+Base Rent$1,773 - $7,550Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,891 - $7,668
Foundry on 19th
555 W 19th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,348+1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,202+
East Bend Apartments
111 W 6th St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999Base Rent$999 - $1,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,524
Warehouse District
813 McKee St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $227 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,690+
Lakecrest Apartments
1944 Katy Fort Bend Rd, Katy, TX 77493 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,090 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $2,470
Elan Harvest Green
3424 Harvest Bounty Dr, Richmond, TX 77406 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,476+
Villas at River Park West
21811 Wildwood Park Dr, Richmond, TX 77469 -
Price Drop. $244 Off1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,737+
Canal Street Flats
2104 Canal St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,475+
Vintage at 18th Street
1700 Seaspray Ct, Houston, TX 77008 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,578+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,705Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,767
Caroline at Memorial
15635 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,620 - $8,516Required Monthly Fees$76Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $4,899
Cortland River Oaks
777 Dunlavy St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,309+
Heights at 1520 Apartments
1520 Oliver St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $499 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,643+Base Rent$1,104 - $2,293Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,978
Resia Ten Oaks
18036 Park Row Blvd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,590+
Allora Cinco Ranch
20020 Farm to Market 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $438 Off|1 BED$1,813+2 BEDS$2,567+
Allure Hermann Park at Med Center
5927 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77004 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,897+
Grand Villas at Cinco Ranch
1550 Katy Gap Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$3,566+Base Rent$2,098 - $21,800Required Monthly Fees$172Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $15,405
Cortland Museum District
5280 Caroline St, Houston, TX 77004 -
1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,046+
Villa Nueva Apartments
5300 W Gulf Bank Rd, Houston, TX 77088 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $290 Off|
-
Price Drop. $125 Off|1 BED$730+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,500+
Turtle Pointe Apartments
8162 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,575+
Serenity at Cityside
6061 Beverlyhill St, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,258+
Memorial at Six
816 Addicks-Howell Rd, Houston, TX 77079 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,635+Base Rent$1,034 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,969
Lakes at 610
9111 Lakes at 610 Dr, Houston, TX 77054 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,767+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,539Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,582
Charleston at Fannin Station
9779 Fannin Rail Way, Houston, TX 77045