Apartments for Rent near MarketPlace At Sugar Land in Sugar Land, TX - Page 3
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$650+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,350+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,183+
Marquis Champions Forest
5959 W FM 1960, Houston, TX 77069 -
Price Drop. $279 Off|1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,381+3 BEDS$1,917+
Parkside Apartments
1226 W Grand Pky S, Katy, TX 77494 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,991
Taylor At Copperfield
9125 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Club at Stablechase
13504 Schroeder Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,376+
Tanglebrook Apartments
1410 Fountainview Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+
Crossings at Hillcroft
13960 Hillcroft St, Houston, TX 77085 -
|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$2,235+
Lakefront Villas
1895 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
1 Month Free1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,125+
Casa Colinas Apartments
10202 Challenger 7 Dr, Houston, TX 77029 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,050+
Hollings Post Oak
1875 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,239+
Sladestone Shadow Creek
12400 Shadow Creek Pkwy, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,154+
Pearl CityCentre (North)
10402 Town & Country Way, Houston, TX 77024 -
|STUDIO$1,653+1 BED$2,287+2 BEDS$2,931+3 BEDS$5,698+
The Ivy
2311 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
-
Price Drop. $458 Off|2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,475+4 BEDS$2,075+
Montabella at Oak Forest
4000 W 34th St, Houston, TX 77092 -
|STUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,256+
Pearl Woodlake
2033 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,038+Base Rent$1,278 - $2,010Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,038
Southfork Lake
3333 Southfork Pky, Manvel, TX 77578 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,494+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,504
Sinclair
4139 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,919+
The Retreat
19221 Beechnut Rd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $216 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,036+2 BEDS$1,636+Base Rent$999 - $1,859Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$1,036 - $1,896
Nantucket at Fannin Station
10000 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77045 -
Price Drop. $154 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,727+Base Rent$1,231 - $3,032Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,281 - $2,192
Everly Apartments
2827 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,872+3 BEDS$6,305+Base Rent$1,635 - $6,266Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $6,355
Latitude Med Center
1850 Old Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $259 OffSTUDIO$1,466+1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$2,068+
1810 Main Apartments
1810 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,994+Base Rent$1,162 - $3,309Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $3,426
611 Shepherd
611 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$2,138+Base Rent$1,327 - $6,040Required Monthly Fees$139Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,138
299 West Gray
299 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,314+
Smart Living at Telephone
3852 Telephone Rd, Houston, TX 77023 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$5,260+
The McAdams at Memorial City
12000 Barryknoll Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,222+
The Maddox
1330 Park West Green Pky, Katy, TX 77493 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,451 - $2,715Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,694 - $2,958
Advenir at Boulder Creek
11576 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77089 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,095+
2111 Austin Apartments
2111 Austin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,514+2 BEDS$3,905+3 BEDS$14,173+
The Driscoll at River Oaks
1958 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $576 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$2,371+3 BEDS$3,181+Base Rent$1,324 - $5,056Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $3,338
Reverie at River Hollow
1317 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,138 - $2,052Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,218 - $2,107
Bellrock Market Station
24002 Colonial Pky, Katy, TX 77493 -
Price Drop. $441 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,314 - $2,324Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,398
Bellrock Sawyer Yards
1215 Sawyer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,357+
Cue Luxury Apartments
20211 Logenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433