Apartments for Rent near Harbor Freight Tools in Sugar Land, TX - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,710+1 BED$1,926+2 BEDS$2,428+Base Rent$1,502 - $6,705Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,945
-
Good Value1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,035+
Waters at Westchase Apartments
11490 Harwin Dr, Houston, TX 77072 -
Price Drop. $185 Off
-
Price Drop. $100 OffSTUDIO$725+1 BED$750+2 BEDS$825+3 BEDS$1,125+
The Park at Sutton Hill
11911 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Houston, TX 77048 -
Good Value1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,624+
The Establishment at 1800
1800 FM 1092, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
STUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,352+
1300 North Post Oak
1300 N Post Oak Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $382 Off1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,352+
North Post Oak Lofts
1255 N Post Oak Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$1,666+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,320Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,470
Meritage
4550 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77096 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,299+
Domain at Kirby
1333 Old Spanish Trl, Houston, TX 77054 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,935+
Dolce Living
7145 Reading Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $181 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Discounts
-
1 BED$799+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,175+
Star Beltway 8 Apartments
10411 South Dr, Houston, TX 77099 -
1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,199+
Stafford Run Apartments
550 Stafford Run, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,383+1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,293 - $6,031Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,220
Timbergrove Station
2717 Minimax St, Houston, TX 77008 -
-
Rent Special
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 BEDS$1,207+3 BEDS$1,388+4 BEDS$1,542+
Alcott Village
6767 Bennington St, Houston, TX 77028 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$629+1 BED$699+2 BEDS$999+
Woodscape Apartments
9707 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77071 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,117+1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,597+
Memorial Towers Apartments
5400 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,885+
Heritage Grand at Sienna Apartments
6303 Sienna Ranch Rd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,819+3 BEDS$2,327+
The Lakes at Cinco Ranch
2855 Commercial Center Blvd, Cinco Ranch, TX 77494 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,242+3 BEDS$2,497+Base Rent$1,845 - $4,797Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,942 - $2,790
Village on Memorial
15200 Memorial, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$782+2 BEDS$1,018+3 BEDS$1,507+
SunBlossom Woodlake
2200 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,931+Base Rent$1,206 - $4,851Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $4,910
Cortland West Houston
15000 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $166 OffSTUDIO$706+1 BED$818+2 BEDS$889+
SunBlossom Mountain
5909 Ranchester Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $208 Off1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$2,099+
Oak Park Trails
2005 S Mason Rd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,830+
Crossroads Ranch
12655 Crossroads Park Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $158 Off1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,288+3 BEDS$1,727+
Grand Palms
2931 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$1,733+
Waterford Place at Riata Ranch Apartments
10880 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
-
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,999+
Caroline Post Oak
2525 MCCUE Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,409+
Marquis at Westchase
2777 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$2,235+
Marquis at the Reserve
700 Cobia Dr, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $581 Off1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,627+3 BEDS$2,286+
Marcella Memorial Heights
3003 Memorial Ct, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,921+
Estancia San Miguel
13330 West Rd, Houston, TX 77041