Apartments for Rent near Meadows Place Shopping Center in Stafford, TX - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $204 Off
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,535+
Residences at Gramercy
2601-2601 Gramercy St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$2,016+Base Rent$1,351 - $2,291Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,341
Mirabella
12055 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,130+
Barron Park
2526 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,093+3 BEDS$1,568+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,093 - $1,568
The Claridge Apartments
10027 Spice Ln, Houston, TX 77072 -
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,720+
San Simeon
2121 Allen Pky, Houston, TX 77019 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $448 Off|STUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,549+
Sunrise by the Park
155 Birdsall St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Good Value1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,933+
Kenwood Club at the Park Apartments
2000 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$976+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,794+
Marquis Grand Lakes
20900 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$810+2 BEDS$1,055+
The Parker at Ellington
12801 Roydon Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,948
Broadstone Energy Park
880 Highway 6 S, Houston, TX 77079 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,446+Base Rent$1,011 - $1,422Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,446
Brittany Square
4720 Reading Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,145+
Domain Memorial
14800 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Rent Special|1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,549+
Haven at Briargrove
3030 Elmside Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $246 Off|1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$3,534+3 BEDS$5,553+
Hanover Rice Village
2455 Dunstan Rd, Houston, TX 77005 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$745+2 BEDS$1,200+Base Rent$745 - $1,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$745 - $1,460
The Abbey at Energy Corridor
1520 Enclave Parkway, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,778+
MAA Woodwind
14555 Philippine St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$1,982+3 BEDS$3,339+Base Rent$1,589 - $4,851Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $3,339
The Lofts at City Centre
12808 Queensbury Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$745+2 BEDS$1,134+
Mia LXMI Westchase East
3950 Ashburnham Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $130 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$830+2 BEDS$1,175+Base Rent$830 - $1,631Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$830 - $1,631
The Abbey At Willowbrook
8330 Willow Place Dr S, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$1,219+
Residences at the Med
2111 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$2,211+Base Rent$1,275 - $3,605Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,518 - $3,728
WaterWall Place
2801 Waterwall Dr, Houston, TX 77056 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,350+4 BEDS$1,575+
The Life at Clearwood
9465 Clearwood Dr, Houston, TX 77075 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,386+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,230 - $2,961Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $3,117
The Rice
909 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|
-
Rent Special1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,035+
Landings At Northpoint
220 Northpoint Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$854+1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,110+Base Rent$839 - $1,464Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$850 - $1,464
The Abbey At Enclave
1910 Westmead Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,951+
Reserve at Tranquility Lake
2850 Oak Rd, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$625+1 BED$725+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,050+
Las Villas
407 S Richey St, Pasadena, TX 77506 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,461+Base Rent$1,723 - $5,259Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,815 - $5,351
2900 West Dallas
2900 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,391+Base Rent$983 - $1,807Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,876
Westmount at Eldridge
2255 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$2,076+
Carrington Park
11666 Gulf Pointe Dr, Houston, TX 77089 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,987+Base Rent$1,180 - $2,247Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,247
The Abbey at Barker Cypress
1760 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Melrose
818 Pinemont Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,171+1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,626+3 BEDS$2,532+Base Rent$1,111 - $2,472Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,171 - $2,532
Montage at Cinco Ranch
24333 Cinco Terrace Dr, Katy, TX 77494