Apartments for Rent near The Woodlands in Spring, TX - Page 15
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,262+3 BEDS$2,552+4 BEDS$3,172+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,425Required Monthly Fees$177Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,262 - $3,602 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,251+3 BEDS$3,123+Base Rent$1,575 - $3,135Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,741 - $3,291Asher Towne Lake
12700 Greenhouse Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$2,127+3 BEDS$2,512+
Rasha at Audubon
39899 Mill Creek Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,263+Base Rent$936 - $1,501Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$998 - $1,449
Westmount at Copper Mill Apartments
15910 FM 529, Houston, TX 77095 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,873+3 BEDS$2,003+Base Rent$1,190 - $1,965Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,228 - $2,003
Reserve at Garden Oaks
3405 N Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Price Drop. $807 Off1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,663+
Hollister Place
6565 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$745+2 BEDS$1,114+
Bear Creek Crossing
5535 Timber Creek Pl Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $169 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$771+3 BEDS$1,605+Base Rent$622 - $2,710Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$771 - $1,801
Estates at Hollister
7740 W Little York Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Discounts1 BED$716+2 BEDS$1,130+
Serena Grove I Apartments
17630 Wayforest Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
STUDIO$887+1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,111+3 BEDS$1,577+
74 Lyerly Place Apartments
74 Lyerly, Houston, TX 77022 -
Price Drop. $132 Off1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,107+3 BEDS$1,527+
Tidwell Park Apartments
9400 Bauman Rd, Houston, TX 77076 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$2,224+3 BEDS$2,626+Base Rent$1,778 - $4,585Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,903 - $2,948
Townhomes at Woodmill Creek
25145 Panther Bend Ct, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,641+3 BEDS$2,025+
Whispering Pines Ranch
8101 Research Forest Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77382 -
Good Value1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,322+3 BEDS$1,906+
Discovery at Kingwood
150 Northpark Plaza Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,411+3 BEDS$2,226+
Lodge at Cypresswood Apartments
8100 Cypresswood Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $338 Off
-
Price Drop. $110 Off1 BED$946+2 BEDS$1,193+3 BEDS$1,578+
Edgewater East and West
7303 Spring-Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,454+3 BEDS$2,079+
Evergreen at Sterling Ridge
10851 W Montfair Blvd, The Woodlands, TX 77382 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$456+2 BEDS$498+3 BEDS$642+
Pinnacle Apartments
10451 Huffmeister Rd, Houston, TX 77065 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$1,583+Base Rent$1,475 - $1,820Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $1,828
Greenhouse Villas
5906 Grand Colony Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+
The Oaks At Moritz Apartments
1541 Moritz Dr, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $159 Off1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,574+4 BEDS$2,197+
Park at Magnolia
30000 FM 2978, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
2 BEDS$881+3 BEDS$978+4 BEDS$1,759+
Mia Residences
5301 N Sam Houston Pky E, Houston, TX 77032 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,395+4 BEDS$1,550+
Hollow Creek Apartments
500 Hickerson St, Conroe, TX 77301 -
-
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $343 Off1 BED$956+2 BEDS$1,246+
The Lexington at Champions
5007 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77069 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,415+
Park at Humble
9390 FM 1960, Humble, TX 77338 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,318+Base Rent$999 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,018 - $1,418
Bammel
13222 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77066 -
Good Value1 BED$859+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,300+
Villa Nueva Apartments
5600 North Fwy, Houston, TX 77076 -
Price Drop. $252 Off2 BEDS$1,009+3 BEDS$1,171+4 BEDS$1,306+
Twelve620
12620 Eastex Fwy, Houston, TX 77039 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,303+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,385Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,082 - $1,392
Green Tree Place
4211 Clay Hill Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Rent Special1 BED$877+2 BEDS$1,053+
Mariposa Ella Boulevard 55+ Apartment Homes
16354 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77090