Apartments for Rent near The Woodlands in Spring, TX - Page 11
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$879+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,349+
Northlake Manor Apartments
6910 Old North Belt Dr, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,233+3 BEDS$1,623+Base Rent$975 - $1,970Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,008 - $2,003
White Oak Apartments
2330 Montgomery Park Blvd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,275+
Artistry Design District
3939 W 12th St, Houston, TX 77055 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$675+1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,099+
Driscoll Place Apartments
1303-1333 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$1,939+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,294Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,294
Whitney at the Heights
2424 E TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77008 -
2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,526+
Fallbrook Ranch Apartments
411 West Rd, Houston, TX 77038 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,249+Base Rent$1,126 - $1,516Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,249
Shadow Ridge Apartments
12203 Old Walters Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $192 Off2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,297+4 BEDS$1,526+
Tidwell Estates Apartments
1200 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77091 -
Price Drop. $238 Off2 BEDS$1,034+3 BEDS$1,191+
Fountains at Tidwell Apartments & The Enclave
2303 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77091 -
-
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,323+3 BEDS$1,730+
SYNC at Harmony
3530 Discovery Creek Blvd, Spring, TX 77386 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,875+
SYNC at Spring Cypress
Tomball Pky, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$525+2 BEDS$629+
Manor at Jersey Village
12400 Castlebridge Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $430 Off1 BED$1,027+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$1,798+
Falls At Borough Park
25455 Borough Park Dr, Spring, TX 77380 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $294 Off
-
Price Drop. $181 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,420+Base Rent$985 - $1,585Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,715
Highland
6969 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$798+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$699 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$798 - $1,649
Timberwalk
5635 Timber Creek Place Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $2,199
Discovery at West Road
9404 West Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Price Drop. $255 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,699+
Central Park
2210 Westview Blvd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$898+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$799 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$898 - $1,749
Madison at Bear Creek
5735 Timber Creek Place Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$725+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,475+
Northwest Corners
8520 Pitner Rd, Houston, TX 77080 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,441+
Park at North Vista
311 N Vista Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,137+3 BEDS$1,314+
Smart Living at Garden Oaks
450 E Rogers St, Houston, TX 77022 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $130 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,500+
The Cottage Green Tomball
13910 Brown Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,350
Creekside Haven
270 Plez Morgan, Montgomery, TX 77356 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,765+4 BEDS$2,130+
Upland Park Townhomes
1701 Upland Dr, Houston, TX 77043