Apartments for Rent near Stables Town Center in Spring, TX - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $456 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,999+
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,543+
City Parc II at West Oaks Apartments
3530 Green Crest Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Rent Special1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,770+
Oak Grove
10770 Barely Ln, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$854+2 BEDS$1,090+3 BEDS$1,470+
VERENA AT CYPRESSWOOD
16222 Stuebner Airline Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,881+
Haven at Eldridge
13115 Whittington Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$755+1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,200+
The Meadows
1400 Blue Bell Rd, Houston, TX 77038 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,535+
Post Oak Park
1919 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$725+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,065+
La Cordoba Apartments
12630 Ashford Point Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,115+Base Rent$799 - $1,260Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$799 - $1,260
The Abbey At Conroe
231 I-45 N, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Price Drop. $138 Off1 BED$768+2 BEDS$1,018+3 BEDS$1,507+
SunBlossom Woodlake
2200 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$859+1 BED$814+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$710 - $2,878Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$814 - $2,982
Houston House
1617 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $318 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,702+1 BED$1,763+2 BEDS$2,315+Base Rent$1,542 - $6,860Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,702 - $3,497
The Grand at La Centerra
2727 Commercial Center Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $470 Off1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,792+3 BEDS$2,218+
San Brisas Apartment Homes
2020 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
-
-
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,819+3 BEDS$2,327+
The Lakes at Cinco Ranch
2855 Commercial Center Blvd, Cinco Ranch, TX 77494 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,223+
The Plaza Museum District
1615 Hermann Dr, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $155 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,309+Base Rent$979 - $1,310Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,434
Park at Spring Creek
29807 Tomball Pky, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,549+
City Park in the Heights
1640 E TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77008 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,599+
Timberlakes At Atascocita
18551 Timber Forest Dr, Humble, TX 77346 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$919+2 BEDS$924+
Pepper Tree Manor - 45+ Community
5950 Antoine Dr, Houston, TX 77091 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,300+
Chasewood Apartments
9717 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $148 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$994 - $5,091Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,788
Deseo at Grand Mission
19002 Mission Park Dr, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $439 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,841+Base Rent$1,169 - $3,541Required Monthly Fees$154Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,217
Metropole
3616 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77046 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,292+3 BEDS$1,842+
Marquis on Park Row
15211 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $551 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
The Grand on Memorial
15135 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $670 Off
-
1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$2,872+
The Augusta
2660 Augusta Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,249+
Northlake Manor Apartments
6910 Old North Belt Dr, Humble, TX 77396 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$999 - $1,932Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,932
The Abbey at Briargrove Park
1202 Seagler Rd, Houston, TX 77042 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,855+
Park at WestCreek
2350 Westcreek Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $114 Off1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,745+
Walden of Westchase
2828 Rogerdale Rd, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,303+3 BEDS$1,708+Base Rent$995 - $1,970Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,028 - $2,003
White Oak Apartments
2330 Montgomery Park Blvd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,545+
Weston at Copperfield
15125 West Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $181 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,420+Base Rent$985 - $1,585Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,715
Highland
6969 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040