Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Stables Town Center in Spring, TX - Page 2

69,342 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,761+
    2 BEDS
    $2,141+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $8,328
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Total Monthly Price$1,761 - $4,899

    Cortland River Oaks

    777 Dunlavy St, Houston, TX 77019
    (877) 590-9164
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,157+
    2 BEDS
    $1,547+
    3 BEDS
    $1,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,051 - $10,479
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,157 - $10,585

    Avana Eldridge

    1415 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077
    (346) 423-3325
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,270+
    2 BEDS
    $3,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,098 - $19,878
    Required Monthly Fees$172
    Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $15,405

    Cortland Museum District

    5280 Caroline St, Houston, TX 77004
    (855) 939-3903
  4. Price Drop. $147 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $2,268+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $4,846
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $4,978

    Village at West University

    5151 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77005
    (832) 979-5003
  5. Price Drop. $749 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $820+
    2 BEDS
    $1,036+
    3 BEDS
    $1,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$784 - $1,647
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$820 - $1,683

    Creole on Yorktown

    2400 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056
    (855) 671-1920
  6. Price Drop. $135 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $650+
    2 BEDS
    $801+
    3 BEDS
    $1,115+

    Costa Maya

    8323 Cinnamon Ln, Houston, TX 77072
    (346) 371-2741
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,593+
    2 BEDS
    $2,281+
    3 BEDS
    $2,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $17,196
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,593 - $17,323

    Jackson Hill

    320 Jackson Hill St, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 558-2963
  8. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $18,205
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $18,331

    Grove at Wilcrest

    11070 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043
    (346) 420-5170
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $897+
    2 BEDS
    $1,161+
    3 BEDS
    $1,758+

    The Link

    14723 W Oaks Plaza St, Houston, TX 77082
    (866) 740-3760
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,214 - $1,934
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,075

    The Pierpont

    23770 Springwoods Village Pky, Spring, TX 77373
    (832) 669-6291
  11. |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,897+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $1,860
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $1,897

    Hardy Yards Apartment Homes

    1550 Leona St, Houston, TX 77009
    (855) 981-0241
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.