Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Spring Surgical Center in Spring, TX - Page 3

61,892 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,418+
    2 BEDS
    $1,658+
    3 BEDS
    $2,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,198

    Duo West Champions

    12330 N Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77064
    (832) 558-0374
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,461+
    3 BEDS
    $2,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,784
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,905

    Bala Woods at Kingwood Apartments

    23200 Forest North Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
    (832) 990-9172
  3. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $880+
    1 BED
    $890+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,628+

    Yorktown

    2530 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056
    (346) 590-3471
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,625+
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $2,140+
    3 BEDS
    $2,825+

    Whitmore

    225 S Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 326-3012
  5. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,483+
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,533+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $3,090
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,153

    1414 Texas Downtown

    1414 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002
    (832) 925-4361
  6. Price Drop. $166 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $930+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    3 BEDS
    $1,609+

    The Preston

    4545 Louetta, Spring, TX 77388
    (832) 909-1849
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,203+
    2 BEDS
    $1,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,948

    Broadstone Energy Park

    880 Highway 6 S, Houston, TX 77079
    (844) 427-1764
  8. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $745+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$745 - $1,460
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$745 - $1,460

    The Abbey at Energy Corridor

    1520 Enclave Parkway, Houston, TX 77077
    (832) 532-9044
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,708+
    2 BEDS
    $1,982+
    3 BEDS
    $3,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,593 - $4,851
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,708 - $3,339

    The Lofts at City Centre

    12808 Queensbury Ln, Houston, TX 77024
    (832) 688-6539
  10. Price Drop. $711 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,252 - $3,316
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $3,439

    WaterWall Place

    2801 Waterwall Dr, Houston, TX 77056
    (855) 630-0645
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,234 - $2,971
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $3,127

    The Rice

    909 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002
    (855) 879-7748
  12. Price Drop. $160 Off
    STUDIO
    $854+
    1 BED
    $839+
    2 BEDS
    $1,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$839 - $1,464
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$839 - $1,464

    The Abbey At Enclave

    1910 Westmead Dr, Houston, TX 77077
    (346) 371-2763
  13. Price Drop. $282 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,805+
    2 BEDS
    $2,461+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,713 - $4,994
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $5,086

    2900 West Dallas

    2900 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019
    (346) 482-0487
  14. |
    1 BED
    $1,231+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $1,540
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $1,551

    IMT Woodland Meadows

    25335 Budde Rd, Spring, TX 77380
    (832) 447-6245
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,052+
    2 BEDS
    $1,391+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$983 - $1,807
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,876

    Westmount at Eldridge

    2255 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077
    (877) 590-9698
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    3 BEDS
    $1,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,247
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,247

    The Abbey at Barker Cypress

    1760 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 243-7525
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,009+
    2 BEDS
    $1,109+
    3 BEDS
    $1,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,009 - $1,489
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,009 - $1,489

    Arcadia at Westheimer

    2503 Panagard Dr, Houston, TX 77082
    (833) 570-5595
  18. Price Drop. $237 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    2 BEDS
    $1,386+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,144 - $2,086
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,703

    The Commons at Hollyhock

    5751 Greenhouse Rd, Katy, TX 77449
    (409) 916-8159
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.