Apartments for Rent near Spring Surgical Center in Spring, TX - Page 13
-
1 Month Free1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,180+
-
1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,427+3 BEDS$1,805+
Carrington Park at Huffmeister Apartments
14600 Huffmeister Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,330+
The Biltmore
10600 Six Pines Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,783+3 BEDS$2,443+
The Woodlands Lodge
2500 S Millbend Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $209 Off2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,122+4 BEDS$1,333+
Lakecrest Village
9393 Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77078 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,439+
Chandler Park Apartment Homes
1950 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,419+
The Phoenician
2345 Bering Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,710+1 BED$1,926+2 BEDS$2,428+Base Rent$1,502 - $6,705Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,945
The Anderson at River Oaks
2724 Kipling St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$866+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,625+4 BEDS$1,950+
Brisa Galería Apartments
5331 Beverly Hill St, Houston, TX 77056 -
Good Value1 BED$815+2 BEDS$1,015+3 BEDS$1,335+
The Park at Cumberland
505 Cypress Station Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$2,130+
SYNC at Green Trails
529 Barker Clodine Rd, Houston, TX 77094 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$725+2 BEDS$1,160+
The Park at San Vicente
14810 Crosswinds Dr, Houston, TX 77032 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$850+2 BEDS$990+
Ellis at Champions
16339 Stuebner Airline Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,079+3 BEDS$1,579+Base Rent$839 - $1,559Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$859 - $1,579
Altanova Apartments, Houston, TX
15414 Kuykendahl Rd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $382 Off1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,352+
North Post Oak Lofts
1255 N Post Oak Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,352+
1300 North Post Oak
1300 N Post Oak Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $204 Off
-
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,875+
Terraces at Fall Creek
7800 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,750+
Aspenwood
2121 Pech Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$723+2 BEDS$1,038+Base Rent$579 - $1,224Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$723 - $1,368
The Venti
14335 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,780+
Franklin Apartments
6620 Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,731+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,024Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,133
Preserve At Copperleaf
14811 West Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $274 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,899Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $1,899
Preserve at Copper Springs
13333 West Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,945+
Anatole at the Pines
1100 S Loop 336 W, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,175+
Timbers of Deerbrook
9814 FM 1960 Bypass Rd W, Humble, TX 77338 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,930+
Waterstone
2111 Old Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,965+
Parkside Place
6220 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,383+1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,293 - $6,031Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,220
Timbergrove Station
2717 Minimax St, Houston, TX 77008 -
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,209+
Vantage Point Apartments
12703 Jones Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$725+1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,100+
Skye Ridge Apartments
655 N Sam Houston Pky E, Houston, TX 77060 -
1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,594+
The View at Millstone
2225 Millstone Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
2 BEDS$1,207+3 BEDS$1,388+4 BEDS$1,542+
Alcott Village
6767 Bennington St, Houston, TX 77028