Apartments for Rent near Shops at Cypresswood in Spring, TX - Page 6
-
|STUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,256+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$2,625+3 BEDS$3,788+
The Mark at CityPlace
1600 Springwoods Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77389 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,909+
Arielle Spring Plaza
21145 Spring Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,771+
Avery at Harpers Preserve
17116 Harpers Trace, Conroe, TX 77385 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,921+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,445
Harmony Park
2625 Harmony Park Xing, Spring, TX 77386 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,494+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,504
Sinclair
4139 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,794+
Everlee
23902 Kuykendahl Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,109 - $2,480Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,166 - $2,537
The Grayson
4115 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $141 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,786+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,862Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,862
Willowbend
9393 FM 1960 Bypass Rd W, Humble, TX 77338 -
Price Drop. $154 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,727+Base Rent$1,231 - $3,032Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,281 - $2,192
Everly Apartments
2827 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,852+3 BEDS$6,305+Base Rent$1,445 - $6,266Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $6,355
Latitude Med Center
1850 Old Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $199 OffSTUDIO$1,543+1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$2,236+
1810 Main Apartments
1810 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$2,009+Base Rent$1,162 - $3,309Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $3,426
611 Shepherd
611 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,099 - $7,216Required Monthly Fees$149 - $164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,593
The Parkway on Westlake
16848 West Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$5,260+
The McAdams at Memorial City
12000 Barryknoll Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $136 Off|1 BED$1,042+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,979+
The Kacey at Kingwood Apartments
21919 Northpark Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,514+2 BEDS$3,905+3 BEDS$14,173+
The Driscoll at River Oaks
1958 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $576 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$2,274+3 BEDS$3,181+Base Rent$1,324 - $5,056Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $3,338
Reverie at River Hollow
1317 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $441 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,314 - $2,324Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,398
Bellrock Sawyer Yards
1215 Sawyer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,357+
Cue Luxury Apartments
20211 Logenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,163+1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,478+Base Rent$1,029 - $6,912Required Monthly Fees$134Total Monthly Price$1,163 - $2,478
The Sarah at Lake Houston
17571 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,731 - $2,652Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,821 - $2,742
Alta River Oaks
3636 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,407+1 BED$2,257+2 BEDS$3,531+3 BEDS$6,050+Base Rent$2,151 - $13,824Required Monthly Fees$106 - $156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,257 - $13,980
Parkside Residences
808 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$3,155+Base Rent$1,761 - $5,155Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,878 - $3,657
Chelsea Museum District
4641 Montrose, Houston, TX 77006 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,991+Base Rent$1,610 - $4,811Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,416
Montrose at Buffalo Bayou
1320 Montrose Blvd, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,125+
Icon at Yorktown
15831 Yorktown Crossing Pky, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value|1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$2,022+
Cathedral Lakes
698 Basilica Bay Dr, Spring, TX 77386 -
1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$1,910+
Hue on Greenhouse
2411 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,372+3 BEDS$1,774+Base Rent$1,062 - $1,835Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,111 - $1,884
Encore Rise
800 N FM 3083 W, Conroe, TX 77303 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,234 - $3,964Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $4,079
Art House Sawyer Yards
2121 Edwards St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $408 Off1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,268+3 BEDS$1,904+
Urban Oaks at Conroe
2086 Porter Rd, Conroe, TX 77301 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$2,016+
Ely at the Ballpark
10 N Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,576+
Creekside Park The Grove
8440 Creekside Green Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,249+Base Rent$994 - $2,109Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,134 - $2,249
Domain Town Center
7100 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049 -
Price Drop. $979 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,550+
Starling At Bridgeland
16200 Bridgeland Highschool Dr, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $192 Off|STUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,770+
Lumen
2400 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,723+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,196Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,302
Bellrock Memorial
1148 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,350+
The Laura
2810 Riverby Rd, Houston, TX 77020 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,548+
The Standard at Champions
6701 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77069 -
|
-
Price Drop. $169 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,664+Base Rent$1,157 - $4,158Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,217 - $1,786
Prose Hardy Yards
1550 Burnett St, Houston, TX 77009