Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Samdana Plaza in Spring, TX - Page 17

60,870 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $1,945+

    Lyndon

    10325 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070
    (346) 249-6265
  2. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    3 BEDS
    $2,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $2,292
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,394

    District at Memorial

    10300 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043
    (832) 478-0133
  3. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,061+
    2 BEDS
    $1,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $2,123
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,061 - $2,159

    Northgate Oaks Apartments

    14723 TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77069
    (346) 770-2186
  4. Price Drop. $306 Off
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,912+
    3 BEDS
    $2,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,338 - $9,770
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,277

    Retreat at The Woodlands

    4400 College Park Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77384
    (936) 286-3066
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,197+
    2 BEDS
    $1,574+
    3 BEDS
    $2,136+

    Caldwell

    2218 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084
    (346) 206-1585
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,814+
    1 BED
    $2,677+
    2 BEDS
    $3,811+
    3 BEDS
    $8,687+

    Brava

    414 Milam St, Houston, TX 77002
    (832) 772-6934
  7. Price Drop. $915 Off
    1 BED
    $2,850+
    2 BEDS
    $3,803+
    3 BEDS
    $7,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,705 - $7,279
    Required Monthly Fees$145 - $270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,850 - $7,549

    NOVEL River Oaks by Crescent Communities

    2511 Willowick Rd, Houston, TX 77027
    (833) 311-0346
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.