Apartments for Rent near Meadowhill Plaza III in Spring, TX - Page 5
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,919+
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,445+Base Rent$950 - $1,485Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$970 - $1,465
The Abbey At Grant Road
9611 Grant Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,745+
Belrose
11212 Westpark Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $120 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,088+2 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$1,012 - $3,774Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,088 - $1,599
Arden Woods
24530 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,401Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,135 - $2,401
The Abbey At Spring Town Center
21801 Northcrest Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
Rent Special1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,167+3 BEDS$1,540+4 BEDS$2,535+
Memorial Fountain
874 Yorkchester Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
|1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,259+3 BEDS$1,559+4 BEDS$1,879+
Waterford Grove Apartments
3125 Crestdale Dr, Houston, TX 77080 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$2,302+3 BEDS$2,491+
7-Seventy
770 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77079 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$2,029+Base Rent$1,215 - $2,099Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,099
The Abbey On Lake Wyndemere
2495 Sawdust Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $328 Off
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|STUDIO$1,307+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,449+
The Circle at Hermann Park
3 Hermann Museum Circle Dr, Houston, TX 77004 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $363 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,548 - $3,428Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,920
La Maison River Oaks
2727 Revere St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,845+
District at Greenbriar
4100 Greenbriar Dr, Houston, TX 77098 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$650+1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,160+
HollyView
5555 Holly View Dr, Houston, TX 77091 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,109+Base Rent$1,164 - $2,089Required Monthly Fees$75 - $79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,239 - $2,168
Ten Pines at Summerwood
14700 Woodson Park Dr, Houston, TX 77044 -
Rent Special|
-
|
-
1 BED$748+2 BEDS$1,000+
Augusta North Houston
12655 Kuykendahl Rd, Houston, TX 77090 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,430+
The Landings of Conroe
1840 Longmire Rd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,198
Duo West Champions
12330 N Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$2,059+
Bala Woods at Kingwood Apartments
23200 Forest North Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,880+
Volterra at Westlake
2219 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value|1 BED$947+2 BEDS$1,400+
Harbor Cove Apartments
4630 Magnolia Cove Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$972+2 BEDS$1,211+3 BEDS$1,663+
Lakes at Westview
1900 Westview Blvd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$880+1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,628+
Yorktown
2530 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,062 - $7,454Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,104 - $4,040
Cortland Wortham
10225 Wortham Blvd, Houston, TX 77065 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,825+
Whitmore
225 S Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $248 Off|
-
Price Drop. $302 Off1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,096+3 BEDS$1,599+
Reserve by the Lake
18600 Parkview Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,523+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,840Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,903
1414 Texas Downtown
1414 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,780+
Mallard Creek
23423 Eastex Frwy, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,599+
Kingwood Lakes
3700 Kingwood Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $200 Off