Apartments for Rent near Meadowhill Plaza III in Spring, TX - Page 2
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,921+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,129+
The Rosemary Apartments
17401 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $389 Off1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,321+
Harper Lake Houston
17417 W Lake Houston Pkwy, Humble, TX 77346 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,436+1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$2,288+
East Bend Apartments
111 W 6th St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,439Required Monthly Fees$16Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,455
Sire Kingwood
24770 Stowbridge Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,643+Base Rent$1,094 - $2,286Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,138 - $1,978
Resia Ten Oaks
18036 Park Row Blvd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,679+
The Flats at Hooper Hill
1619 N Frazier St, Conroe, TX 77301 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,272+2 BEDS$3,764+3 BEDS$5,155+Base Rent$3,179 - $18,220Required Monthly Fees$93Total Monthly Price$3,272 - $12,840
Rone Residences
2311 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,458+Base Rent$1,110 - $1,830Required Monthly Fees$113 - $123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,953
Alta Sergeant
650 Sgt Ed Holcomb Blvd N, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,886+3 BEDS$2,442+Base Rent$1,319 - $2,359Required Monthly Fees$87Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,446
Lenox Katy Creek
1550 Foxlake Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,921+Base Rent$1,081 - $10,956Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $11,062
Avana Eldridge
1415 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,797 - $23,682Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $23,794
Post Oak at Woodway
99 N Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,849+Base Rent$1,445 - $18,756Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,572 - $18,883
Jackson Hill
320 Jackson Hill St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,080 - $18,205Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $18,331
Grove at Wilcrest
11070 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,314+3 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$1,647 - $3,080Required Monthly Fees$95 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,742 - $3,185
Oasis at Magnolia
33200 Forest West Street, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Price Drop. $276 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,316+Base Rent$1,029 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,607
Birchway Spring Cypress
19101 Kuykendahl Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Discounts1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,349+
Beckett West Fork
10485 League Line Rd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,457 - $5,024Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $5,156
Village at West University
5151 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77005 -
Price Drop. $749 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,036+3 BEDS$1,436+Base Rent$814 - $1,618Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$850 - $1,654
Creole on Yorktown
2400 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $272 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,011+2 BEDS$3,399+Base Rent$1,888 - $19,442Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,011 - $19,565
Ellison Heights
510 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$2,755+Base Rent$1,821 - $7,978Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,939 - $8,096
Foundry on 19th
555 W 19th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $299 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999Base Rent$999 - $1,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,649
Warehouse District
813 McKee St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,593+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,705Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,212 - $2,782
Caroline at Memorial
15635 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$1,921+
Providence Uptown
3323 Mccue Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,045+
West 18th Lofts
2727 W 18th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$4,402+3 BEDS$12,500+
Hanover Buffalo Bayou
707 Marston St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,689+
The Dacoma
3900 Dacoma St, Houston, TX 77092 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,562+
The Vic at Woodforest
1800 Central Pine St, Montgomery, TX 77316 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,475+
Vintage at 18th Street
1700 Seaspray Ct, Houston, TX 77008 -
1 BED$921+2 BEDS$1,121+3 BEDS$1,570+
The Emile
4200 Cypress Creek Pky, Houston, TX 77068 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,578 - $2,454Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$1,743 - $2,619
Preserve at Woodridge
4250 Woodridge Pky, Porter, TX 77365 -
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,100+
The Cottages at Magnolia
38634 Spur 149 Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
-
|2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,007+
The Cottages at Buckshot Landing
33455 Buckshot Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,000+
Waterford Trails
21201 Emerald Mist Pky, Spring, TX 77379 -
|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Club at Stablechase
13504 Schroeder Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,376+
Tanglebrook Apartments
1410 Fountainview Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,320+
Lakefront Villas
1895 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,991
Taylor At Copperfield
9125 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -