Apartments for Rent near Lexington Woods in Spring, TX - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $252 Off|1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,451+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$3,608+3 BEDS$7,505+
1 Riva Row
1 Riva Row, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,062+3 BEDS$2,462+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$163Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $2,613
YardHomes Spring West
2950 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,130+
Ely at the Ballpark
10 N Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $979 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,550+
Starling At Bridgeland
16200 Bridgeland Highschool Dr, Cypress, TX 77433 -
|
-
Price Drop. $204 Off|1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,647+
Sierra at Fall Creek
14951 Bellows Falls Ln, Humble, TX 77396 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,154+
Pearl CityCentre (North)
10402 Town & Country Way, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $246 Off|1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$3,534+3 BEDS$5,553+
Hanover Rice Village
2455 Dunstan Rd, Houston, TX 77005 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$2,235+
The Everstead at Conroe
7711 Longmire Rd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,195+
Residences at Piney Shores
11700 League Line Rd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$2,022+3 BEDS$2,239+4 BEDS$2,679+
The Towers Woodland
366 FM 1488, Conroe, TX 77384 -
|1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$2,194+
Avenues at Northpointe
11740 Northpointe Blvd, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Price Drop. $585 OffSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,215+
Imperial Oaks Square
30020 Creekside Terrace Dr, Spring, TX 77386 -
Price Drop. $99 Off|1 BED$702+2 BEDS$1,105+3 BEDS$1,349+
Country Club Place Apartments
950 Villa De Matel Rd, Houston, TX 77023 -
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,430+
Dakota at Shepherd
4840 N Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,345+
Evolve Champions
14919 T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77068 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,140+
Forest Creek Apartments
2200 Montgomery Park Blvd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,873+3 BEDS$3,718+
Forme
5501 La Branch St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,056+3 BEDS$2,456+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,435Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,531
Astra Benders Landing
2237 Riley Fuzzel Rd, Spring, TX 77386 -
|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,725+
Smart Living at Cypress Creek Apartment Homes
12850 Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$2,490+
The Mark at CityPlace
1600 Springwoods Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77389 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,283+3 BEDS$1,787+
Forest View
4545 S Panther Creek Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77381 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$695+1 BED$780+2 BEDS$950+
Windsor Manor
6425 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Good Value|1 BED$857+2 BEDS$1,066+3 BEDS$1,380+
Rollingwood
670 Maxey Rd, Houston, TX 77013 -
STUDIO$945+1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,435+
Casa de Dali
2810 Beauchamp St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,733+4 BEDS$2,543+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,525Required Monthly Fees$18Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,543
Roundhill Townhomes
601 Cypress Station Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $111 Off|1 BED$894+2 BEDS$1,129+3 BEDS$1,499+
Heritage At Hooper Hill
901 Wilson Rd, Conroe, TX 77301 -
Price Drop. $208 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,065+
Life at Brighton Estates
131 Aldine Bender Rd, Houston, TX 77060 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|
-
Price Drop. $157 Off|
-
Rent Special1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,167+3 BEDS$1,540+4 BEDS$2,535+
Memorial Fountain
874 Yorkchester Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,401Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,135 - $2,401
The Abbey At Spring Town Center
21801 Northcrest Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,780+
Mallard Creek
23423 Eastex Frwy, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
|