Apartments for Rent near Lexington Woods in Spring, TX - Page 15
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,652+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$3,170+Base Rent$1,550 - $4,357Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,652 - $4,459
-
Price Drop. $115 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $235 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $440 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,937+2 BEDS$2,242+3 BEDS$2,497+Base Rent$1,840 - $4,797Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,937 - $2,794
Village on Memorial
15200 Memorial, Houston, TX 77079 -
1 BED$525+2 BEDS$629+
Manor at Jersey Village
12400 Castlebridge Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $221 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,076+3 BEDS$1,320+4 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$914 - $1,737Required Monthly Fees$81 - $111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$995 - $1,781
Sutter Ranch
10445 Greens Crossing Blvd, Houston, TX 77038 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,148+
City Place Montrose
306 McGowen St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,699+
Vargos on the Lake
2411 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,931+Base Rent$1,206 - $4,851Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $4,910
Cortland West Houston
15000 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,322+3 BEDS$1,716+
The Villages of Cypress Creek
10300 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$798+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$699 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$798 - $1,649
Timberwalk
5635 Timber Creek Place Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,441+
Park at North Vista
311 N Vista Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$953+2 BEDS$1,048+3 BEDS$1,309+Base Rent$945 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$953 - $1,773
Sendera At Greenway
3400 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,653+Base Rent$1,093 - $2,038Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $2,103
Auxo at Memorial
7777 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77024 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,735+
The Henry at Ranchstone
10990 West Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,323+3 BEDS$1,730+
SYNC at Harmony
3530 Discovery Creek Blvd, Spring, TX 77386 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,825+4 BEDS$2,100+
The Palms at Memorial Apartments
14814 Perthshire Rd, Houston, TX 77079 -
1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$1,732+
Waterford Place at Riata Ranch Apartments
10880 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,889+
Advenir at Wynstone
6464 E Sam Houston Pky N, Houston, TX 77049 -
Rent Special1 BED$943+2 BEDS$1,253+
MAA Valleywood
315 Valley Wood Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,238+3 BEDS$1,574+
The Ambrose
7055 Hollister Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,083+3 BEDS$1,233+Base Rent$1,007 - $1,417Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,023 - $1,433
The Life at Timber Ridge
5350 Aeropark Dr, Houston, TX 77032 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,777+
Monarch Exchange
21603 Spring Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$1,738+
The Fenwick Apartment Homes
10373 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $581 Off1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,286+
Marcella Memorial Heights
3003 Memorial Ct, Houston, TX 77007 -
Discounts1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,246+3 BEDS$1,760+
Artisan at Lake Wyndemere
2109 Sawdust Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,862+
Marquis on Park Row
15211 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,685+
Tuscany Court Apartments
1901 Augusta Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $712 Off1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$2,526+
27Seventy Lower Heights
2770 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,819+
The Carter
4 Chelsea Blvd, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $194 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,721+3 BEDS$2,279+Base Rent$1,236 - $8,153Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,329
Verdir at Hermann Park
2380 S MacGregor Way, Houston, TX 77021 -
Price Drop. $254 OffSTUDIO$1,064+1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$2,088+
Belle Spring Branch
2308 Bingle Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,580+
55 Fifty at Northwest Crossing
5550 Bingle Rd, Houston, TX 77092 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,067+2 BEDS$1,321+
Yorktown Crossing
15903 Yorktown Crossing Pky, Houston, TX 77084 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,808+
Falls at Copper Lake
9140 Hwy 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,526+
Fallbrook Ranch Apartments
411 West Rd, Houston, TX 77038