Apartments for Rent near Harmony Commons Plaza in Spring, TX - Page 15
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$889+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,249+Base Rent$889 - $1,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$889 - $1,399 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,549+San Marino Apartments
15255 Vintage Preserve Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,795+Base Rent$1,228 - $1,981Required Monthly Fees$200 - $260Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,162
The Pointe at Valley Ranch Town Center
20290 Park Lake View Dr, New Caney, TX 77357 -
Price Drop. $424 OffSTUDIO$1,417+1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,797+
Modera Washington
2520 Washington Ave, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,589+Base Rent$1,064 - $2,734Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,064 - $2,734
LEO at West Fork
2490 S Loop 336 W, Conroe, TX 77304 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,010+4 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,800 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,930 - $2,120
The Village at Caney Mills
9262 Laiden Creek Trl, Conroe, TX 77303 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,661+Base Rent$1,145 - $2,842Required Monthly Fees$137 - $221Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,301
The Gregory Apartments
22260 Valley Ranch Pky, Porter, TX 77365 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,900+4 BEDS$2,105+Base Rent$1,770 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,255
The Village at Granger Pines
16703 Twisted Pine Dr, Conroe, TX 77302 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$2,585+4 BEDS$2,645+
Villas at Birnham Woods
28325 Birnham Woods Dr, Spring, TX 77386 -
Price Drop. $500 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,698+1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$3,060+Base Rent$1,545 - $6,398Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,698 - $6,551
Elev8 Downtown
1801 Smith St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $241 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,409+
Perla 249 Apartments
18828 State Highway 249, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $646 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$779+2 BEDS$991+3 BEDS$1,689+
The Vanderbilt
13110 Kuykendahl Rd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$915+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,300+
Heights 2121
2121 Tannehill Dr, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $118 Off
-
Price Drop. $339 Off1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,999+
Pearl Washington
5454 Washington Ave, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $232 Off
-
1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,392+
Fairlake Cove
11100 E Fm-1960 Rd, Huffman, TX 77336 -
Price Drop. $133 OffSTUDIO$870+1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,340+
Cambria Cove Apartments
16350 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Rent Special1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,325+
North Forest Trails
9550 N Wayside Rd, Houston, TX 77028 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$984+2 BEDS$1,320+Base Rent$830 - $2,876Required Monthly Fees$154Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$984 - $1,539
Riviera on Normandy
555 Normandy St, Houston, TX 77015 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $199 Off
-
1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,750+
Patriot Forest
5353 Deep Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
Price Drop. $431 Off1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,399+
Heritage Senior Residences 55+ Active Adult
1120 Moy St, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 BED$840+2 BEDS$914+3 BEDS$1,025+
Stonehaven
15301 Northwest Fwy, Houston, TX 77040 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,059 - $1,879Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,059 - $1,879
The Oaks at Northpointe
12101 Northpointe Blvd, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$809+2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$1,275+
Collingwood Gardens
838 Greens Rd, Houston, TX 77060 -
2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,500+
Silver Star Apartments
3200 Mangum Rd, Houston, TX 77092 -
1 BED$820+2 BEDS$982+3 BEDS$1,138+
CHISHOLM TRAIL
18204 Chisholm Trl, Houston, TX 77060 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$793+2 BEDS$947+3 BEDS$1,005+
Columbia Greens
832 W Greens Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,381+3 BEDS$1,900+
Discovery at Kingwood
150 Northpark Plaza Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339