Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bridgestone Lakes in Spring, TX - Page 15

60,377 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $287 Off
    1 BED
    $955+
    2 BEDS
    $1,247+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$889 - $1,499
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$955 - $1,559

    Westborough Crossing

    2031 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449
    (832) 536-7966
  2. 1 BED
    $1,136+
    2 BEDS
    $1,371+
    3 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,019 - $2,386
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,895

    The Villages at Louetta Apartments

    5015 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77379
    (832) 669-6963
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,096+
    2 BEDS
    $1,257+
    3 BEDS
    $1,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,056 - $1,354
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,096 - $1,394

    Marymont

    1515 Rudel Rd, Tomball, TX 77375
    (346) 236-0102
  4. Price Drop. $231 Off
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,528 - $2,801
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,882

    Sabine Street Lofts

    150 Sabine St, Houston, TX 77007
    (713) 322-8387
  5. 1 BED
    $1,636+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $2,254+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $6,794
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,636 - $6,901

    Park at River Oaks

    3121 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77098
    (346) 616-1891
  6. Price Drop. $288 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,121+
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    3 BEDS
    $2,986+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $3,072
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,121 - $3,158

    4001 Midtown

    4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004
    (832) 981-5677
  7. Price Drop. $277 Off
    1 BED
    $1,136+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $2,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $3,250
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,136 - $3,361

    Bayou on the Bend

    5201 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 924-0380
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $2,118+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $2,786
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,914

    The Briscoe River Oaks

    2121 Midlane St, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 981-1898
  9. Price Drop. $245 Off
    1 BED
    $944+
    2 BEDS
    $1,244+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,340
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$944 - $1,385

    Lakeshore Villas

    19800 Atascocita Shores Dr, Humble, TX 77346
    (832) 990-7180
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,095+
    1 BED
    $1,140+
    2 BEDS
    $1,340+
    4 BEDS
    $2,225+

    Seagrove

    245 FM-1488, Conroe, TX 77384
    (936) 282-5537
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    3 BEDS
    $1,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,732
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,772

    Plaza at Westchase

    2601 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77077
    (346) 375-5522
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.