Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shaver Road Center in South Houston, TX - Page 8

58,158 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,163+
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    3 BEDS
    $2,328+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029 - $6,912
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Total Monthly Price$1,163 - $2,478

    The Sarah at Lake Houston

    17571 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346
    (346) 616-1859
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,789+
    2 BEDS
    $2,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $2,822
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,789 - $2,912

    Alta River Oaks

    3636 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 981-3364
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,407+
    1 BED
    $2,257+
    2 BEDS
    $3,531+
    3 BEDS
    $6,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,151 - $13,824
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,257 - $13,980

    Parkside Residences

    808 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002
    (844) 334-1195
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,355+
    1 BED
    $1,885+
    2 BEDS
    $1,264+
    3 BEDS
    $1,115+

    UNITI Montrose

    701 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77006
    (346) 456-5036
  5. Price Drop. $120 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $872+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+

    Zocalo

    8787 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77080
    (346) 206-1984
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,870+
    1 BED
    $2,058+
    2 BEDS
    $2,873+
    3 BEDS
    $3,718+

    Forme

    5501 La Branch St, Houston, TX 77004
    (281) 699-1265
  7. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $860+
    1 BED
    $880+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,628+

    Yorktown

    2530 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056
    (346) 590-3471
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.